Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Kimerer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Bushnell
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 816 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 861 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 842 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 749 | – | ||
15 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 720 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 822 | – | ||
17 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
18 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 733 | – | PB | |
19 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 681 | – | ||
20 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 625 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 876 | – | ||
2 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 835 | – | ||
3 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 830 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 854 | – | ||
5 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 801 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 756 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Kimerer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 748 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 748 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Bushnell
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 824 | – | ||
12 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 737 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 763 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 816 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
17 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 753 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 718 | – | ||
19 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 695 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Cian O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 717 | – | ||
21 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 800 | – | ||
22 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 716 | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 744 | – | PB | |
24 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 687 | – | PB | |
25 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 739 | – | ||
26 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 682 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 693 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 689 | – | PB | |
29 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
30 |
Austin Murphy
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 661 | +3.6% | SB | |
31 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 765 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 682 | +3.1% | SB | |
33 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
34 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 680 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Alec Johnson
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Pierre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 669 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 639 | – | ||
39 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 637 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
43 |
Drew MAHONEY
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 646 | – | ||
44 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 644 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob Fleming
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 666 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 716 | – | ||
47 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 716 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 625 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 624 | +2.3% | SB | |
51 |
Charles MCCLAINE
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 601 | +5.1% | PB | |
52 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 652 | +0.8% | SB | |
53 |
Colin Charbonneau
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 648 | +3.0% | SB | |
54 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 648 | – | ||
55 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 617 | +3.1% | SB | |
56 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 594 | – | ||
57 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 645 | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 643 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 641 | – | PB | |
60 |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 640 | +1.1% | SB | |
60 |
Griff Littlehale
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 589 | – | PB | |
62 |
John Vieira
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
63 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matt Karenbauer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 602 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 684 | +4.6% | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
67 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 599 | – | PB | |
67 |
TJ Haselman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 629 | – | ||
69 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 628 | – | ||
69 |
Brian Regovich
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
71 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
71 |
Will Zhang
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 627 | – | ||
73 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 594 | +3.1% | PB | |
74 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 623 | – | PB | |
75 |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 622 | – | ||
76 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 589 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 566 | – | ||
77 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 618 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 668 | +3.5% | PB | |
80 |
Thomas Batt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
82 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
82 |
John Edurese
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 666 | +1.8% | PB | |
84 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
85 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
85 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
87 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 663 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
89 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
90 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 579 | – | ||
91 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 661 | +1.9% | SB | |
91 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 578 | – | ||
93 |
Aaron tebbe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
94 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 575 | – | PB | |
95 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 573 | +1.1% | PB | |
96 |
Cody Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | +2.2% | PB | |
97 |
Eddie Kokos
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 651 | +2.6% | SB | |
98 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 596 | +0.9% | PB | |
99 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 644 | +0.7% | PB | |
100 |
Andres Hubsch
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 589 | – | ||
101 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | PB | |
102 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 638 | – | PB | |
103 |
Matthew McHugh
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 554 | – | ||
104 |
Bryce Tiffner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 634 | – | ||
105 |
Nicholas Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 527 | – | ||
106 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
106 |
Joe McNutt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 627 | +5.1% | PB | |
108 |
Ben Firstenberg
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 521 | +5.4% | SB | |
109 |
Matthew Strachan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
110 |
Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 566 | – | ||
111 |
Sam Dudley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 565 | +4.2% | PB | |
112 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 535 | – | ||
113 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 563 | -2.9% | ||
114 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 563 | 0.0% | ||
115 |
Ben Diffendal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
115 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 530 | -1.8% | ||
117 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 529 | – | ||
118 |
Jonah Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 558 | +0.9% | SB | |
119 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
120 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
120 |
Sam Parker
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 555 | +1.2% | PB | |
122 |
Stephen Bopst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
122 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
124 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 554 | +3.3% | SB | |
125 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 605 | – | ||
125 |
Kevin Heyd
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 605 | +3.9% | PB | |
127 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 604 | – | PB | |
128 |
Brendan Varnes
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 522 | – | ||
129 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 603 | – | ||
130 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 519 | +3.0% | SB | |
131 |
Mason Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 547 | +2.2% | SB | |
131 |
Phillip DeNobrego
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 496 | -1.7% | ||
133 |
Patrick Heldreth
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 598 | – | PB | |
134 |
Matt Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | +4.2% | PB | |
135 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 543 | – | ||
136 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
137 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 540 | – | PB | |
138 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
139 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 537 | – | ||
140 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | PB | |
141 |
Cody Ryan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
142 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
142 |
Mike Whitehead
Swim United
|
Swim United | 500 | +0.3% | SB | |
144 |
Regan Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 478 | – | ||
145 |
Jacob Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 528 | – | ||
145 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 528 | +3.2% | PB | |
147 |
Aidan Fickenworth
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
148 |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | PB | |
149 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 525 | – | PB | |
150 |
Bobby Shotts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | PB | |
150 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 576 | – | PB | |
152 |
Robbie Lupo
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 573 | – | ||
153 |
Jacob Crissman
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 520 | +4.1% | PB | |
154 |
Jack O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 569 | +0.5% | PB | |
155 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | ||
156 |
Dom Dasher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 512 | +3.2% | PB | |
157 |
Jack LINDQUIST
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 482 | – | ||
158 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
159 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 508 | +5.4% | PB | |
160 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 479 | -0.4% | ||
161 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 504 | +5.7% | PB | |
162 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 555 | +2.4% | PB | |
162 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 555 | – | PB | |
164 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 499 | +4.1% | PB | |
165 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 548 | +3.0% | PB | |
166 |
Carlos Mamani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | +1.7% | PB | |
167 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
168 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 486 | – | ||
169 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 537 | – | ||
170 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 478 | – | ||
171 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 526 | – | PB | |
172 |
Stevie Grieshammer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 472 | -0.7% | ||
173 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 470 | -0.8% | ||
174 |
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 437 | +1.5% | SB | |
175 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
176 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 517 | – | PB | |
177 |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 411 | +1.9% | PB | |
178 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
179 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 503 | – | PB | |
180 |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 502 | – | PB | |
180 |
Graden Snyder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 451 | +4.2% | SB | |
182 |
Mikhail Stiffler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 448 | -0.7% | ||
183 |
Aubrey Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 392 | -0.2% | ||
184 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 492 | +0.1% | SB | |
185 |
Blaise Kehl
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 435 | – | PB | |
186 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 400 | +1.0% | SB | |
187 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 477 | – | PB | |
188 |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 395 | +3.7% | SB | |
189 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 473 | – | ||
190 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 387 | – | ||
191 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 332 | – | ||
192 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 372 | – | PB | |
193 |
Aryan Dadiala
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 355 | -0.4% | ||
194 |
David Ricci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 393 | – | PB | |
195 |
Matthew Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 352 | – | PB | |
196 |
Luca Hokaj
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 273 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Lee Lee
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |