Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +4.8% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | +4.6% | SB | |
8 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Tiskus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 725 | – | ||
12 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 724 | – | ||
13 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 721 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 706 | – | PB | |
15 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 706 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 708 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
18 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 674 | – | ||
19 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
20 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 644 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 792 | – | ||
2 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 774 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Annie Lazor
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
4 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 764 | +4.5% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 744 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
7 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 743 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Ellie Tiskus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 721 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 713 | – | ||
11 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
13 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 678 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 673 | – | ||
16 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 672 | – | ||
17 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 671 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 683 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 670 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
21 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 654 | – | ||
22 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 666 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 652 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 647 | – | ||
25 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 662 | – | ||
26 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 661 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
28 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 637 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
30 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 632 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 625 | – | ||
32 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 620 | +3.7% | SB | |
33 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 614 | – | ||
34 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 612 | – | ||
35 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
36 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
37 |
Corinne Staneart
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 617 | – | ||
38 |
Brianna Joll
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 600 | – | ||
39 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 597 | +2.9% | SB | |
40 |
Emma Pentrack
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 594 | – | ||
41 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 606 | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
43 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 591 | – | ||
44 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 604 | +6.7% | SB | |
45 |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 600 | – | ||
46 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 584 | – | ||
47 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 596 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 580 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 581 | +3.7% | SB | |
50 |
Ella Gilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +3.2% | SB | |
51 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 577 | +3.7% | SB | |
52 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
53 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 589 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 589 | – | ||
55 |
Gmon Monroe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
56 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
57 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 562 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 577 | – | ||
60 |
Stefani Attewell
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 558 | – | ||
61 |
Caroline Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 570 | – | ||
62 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 555 | – | ||
63 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 568 | +5.2% | PB | |
64 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 566 | +5.0% | SB | |
65 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 553 | +7.9% | PB | |
66 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 547 | – | ||
67 |
Sarah Doncevic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 562 | – | PB | |
68 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 545 | – | ||
69 |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 543 | +4.8% | PB | |
70 |
Anna VanJura
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 539 | – | ||
71 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 536 | +4.5% | PB | |
72 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 533 | +4.3% | PB | |
73 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 549 | – | ||
74 |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
75 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 531 | +5.4% | PB | |
76 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 531 | +8.3% | PB | |
76 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | ||
78 |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 528 | – | ||
79 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 524 | – | ||
80 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 524 | +3.5% | PB | |
80 |
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 522 | +4.1% | PB | |
82 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
83 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 519 | – | ||
84 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 534 | – | ||
84 |
Meredith Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 519 | +1.9% | SB | |
86 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 532 | +2.0% | SB | |
87 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 515 | – | ||
88 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 531 | +1.7% | SB | |
89 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
90 |
Amila Niksic
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
91 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 525 | – | PB | |
92 |
Candice Chalus
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 509 | – | PB | |
93 |
Lillie Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 512 | – | PB | |
94 |
Chole Casterline
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 508 | +2.4% | SB | |
95 |
Marleah Schlick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 507 | – | ||
96 |
Megan Grill
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 522 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lexi Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 520 | +2.8% | PB | |
98 |
Danielle Turi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 518 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jordan Harkins
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 505 | – | ||
100 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
101 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 499 | – | PB | |
102 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 500 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 499 | +2.5% | SB | |
104 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 510 | – | PB | |
105 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 506 | +2.8% | SB | |
106 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 505 | +3.8% | SB | |
107 |
Gia DiRenzo
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
108 |
Kayla McClintock
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 485 | – | PB | |
109 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 498 | – | ||
110 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 498 | +2.4% | SB | |
111 |
Kathryn Presley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 481 | – | ||
112 |
Zoey Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | -2.1% | ||
113 |
Edie Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 481 | +2.9% | SB | |
114 |
Britney Sage
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 493 | – | ||
114 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 478 | – | ||
116 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 478 | +6.1% | SB | |
116 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 478 | – | ||
118 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
119 |
Abbey Greene
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 489 | +14.7% | PB | |
120 |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 473 | – | PB | |
121 |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 475 | – | PB | |
121 |
Payton Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 488 | +2.4% | PB | |
123 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 486 | – | ||
124 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 471 | – | ||
125 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 467 | +2.3% | PB | |
126 |
Meadow Hynd
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 468 | – | ||
127 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 481 | – | PB | |
128 |
Grace Valenza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 480 | – | ||
129 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 478 | +2.8% | SB | |
130 |
Nicki Lambert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 477 | – | PB | |
131 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 461 | -0.2% | ||
132 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 463 | +3.1% | PB | |
133 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | – | PB | |
134 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 461 | – | ||
135 |
Madison Miluk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 454 | – | PB | |
136 |
Anna Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | PB | |
137 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +5.8% | PB | |
138 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 448 | – | PB | |
139 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
140 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 444 | -0.6% | ||
141 |
MC Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
141 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 441 | +4.8% | SB | |
143 |
Kara Benbow
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 456 | – | ||
144 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 455 | +0.8% | SB | |
145 |
Emily Cuba
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 437 | – | PB | |
146 |
Marlyn Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 434 | – | PB | |
147 |
Emily Georgetti
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 433 | – | ||
148 |
Grace Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 442 | +6.3% | SB | |
149 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 426 | +3.2% | SB | |
150 |
Claire Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
151 |
Anna Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
152 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
153 |
Olivia Rohal
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 416 | +1.3% | PB | |
154 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 425 | – | PB | |
155 |
Kelly Metzger
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 405 | – | ||
156 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
157 |
Olivia Laun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 398 | – | ||
158 |
Elizabeth Vollmer
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 396 | +0.7% | SB | |
159 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 380 | +6.7% | PB | |
160 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 390 | – | ||
161 |
Rowan Hayes
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 374 | – | ||
162 |
Katherine Hagen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 370 | +1.1% | SB | |
163 |
Jordan Baith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 384 | – | ||
164 |
Veronica Mann
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 449 | +2.8% | PB | |
165 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 360 | – | ||
166 |
Bella Klug
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 373 | +3.3% | SB | |
167 |
Jennah Markovitch
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 317 | -2.9% | ||
168 |
Hope Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 307 | – | ||
169 |
Gwynn Furlich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 244 | – | ||
170 |
Elizabeth Currier
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 108 | – | ||
171 |
Melhea Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 112 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |