Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Baumer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 14 | +4.8% | SB | |
6 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.0% | SB | |
10 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.3% | SB | |
11 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 755 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 710 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 709 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Baumer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 639 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 648 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 622 | +5.0% | SB | |
10 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 616 | +5.0% | SB | |
11 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 574 | +4.2% | SB | |
13 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 566 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 559 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
16 |
Molly Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 543 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 560 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
21 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 542 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 543 | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 541 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 539 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 517 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Ashley Felber
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 526 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Payton Wolcott
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 520 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 510 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 521 | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 520 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Erin Carmody
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 500 | – | ||
33 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 507 | +4.7% | SB | |
34 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 514 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 507 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 504 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Anne Kealy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 504 | +5.9% | PB | |
39 |
Jessie Faulkner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 495 | – | PB | |
40 |
Megan Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
41 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 501 | +7.2% | PB | |
42 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 492 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 491 | +4.2% | SB | |
44 |
Lauren Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 488 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 493 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Lauren Thorne
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 472 | +3.4% | SB | |
47 |
Lindsay Mathews
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
48 |
Victoria Prusaczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 467 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 469 | +7.9% | PB | |
50 |
Sydney Burgard
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 459 | +1.8% | SB | |
51 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 458 | +1.3% | SB | |
52 |
Amelia Kanner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 444 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Ryland Turner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 452 | +4.8% | PB | |
54 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 445 | +3.1% | SB | |
55 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 440 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Katie Ottaviano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 438 | +5.0% | PB | |
57 |
Becky Park
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 435 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 422 | +1.0% | SB | |
59 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 409 | +2.8% | PB | |
60 |
Payton Kuryak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 416 | +5.7% | PB | |
61 |
Tatiana Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 395 | +2.9% | SB | |
62 |
Paige Salmon
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 387 | – | ||
63 |
Zoe Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 364 | +6.5% | PB | |
64 |
Ali Branch
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
65 |
Isabel Granger
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 355 | – | PB | |
66 |
Maddie Panus
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
67 |
Madison Vadnais
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 341 | +3.3% | SB | |
68 |
Claire Mastrandrea
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 310 | – | ||
69 |
Julia Yunke
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 310 | – | ||
– |
Nicole Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jess Humby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Syd DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 672 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 631 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 610 | – | ||
4 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 635 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 576 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 624 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 556 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jess Humby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 586 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 517 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 516 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
14 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 552 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Syd DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 495 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 542 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 488 | +25.9% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Bryce
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
19 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 510 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Mertha
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 451 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 498 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 496 | – | ||
24 |
McKenna Shearing
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 446 | – | ||
25 |
Lily Werges
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 487 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 483 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Melanie White
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 435 | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 407 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 398 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 394 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 377 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Sofia Bebla
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 347 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Rory Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 391 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 353 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Nora Smillie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 304 | – | ||
36 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 336 | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Abby Hinman
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 276 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alivia Shen
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Chung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Caldwell
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Amelia Colder
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Isabella Lin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 660 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 617 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 592 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alivia Shen
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 554 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Emily Chung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 402 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 632 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 584 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Caldwell
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 473 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 460 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 531 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Lin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 405 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 398 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Colder
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 393 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Alice Bender
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 490 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
19 |
Vanessa Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 353 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Julia Laspro
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 346 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Maura Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 424 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Evie Fontana
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 308 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ailise Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Maya Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Emilia Carey
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 9 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Sophie Wang
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bethany Wang
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 6 | – |