Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lilly McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Gardner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Lauren Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Gartner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Livy Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Audi
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lucia Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alyssa Woodford
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Liz Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Claire Mastrandrea
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Lola Brady
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Lawton
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kathleen Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Regan Daley
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Lily Werges
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |