Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Dowling
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Feng
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ali Elmasry
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 3 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 877 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Dowling
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 737 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ali Elmasry
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 725 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Feng
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 715 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Chris Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 705 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 696 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 794 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 684 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 786 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 683 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
James Chen
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 681 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 676 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals
|
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals | 658 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Adam Imam
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 652 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 650 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 648 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 639 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Shawn Kushner
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 630 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Geoffrey Guindine
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 730 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 626 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 620 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 614 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 593 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Johnathan Wu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 564 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Askew
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |