Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayoung Choe
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Landon D'Ariano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rohit Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Mills
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 992 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Hayoung Choe
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 823 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 785 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Landon D'Ariano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 783 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jack Mills
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 758 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 757 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Rohit Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 744 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 737 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 699 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Joseph Busic
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 656 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Orion Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 618 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Standridge
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 590 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Junwoo Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 574 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jeff Nagle
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 515 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – |