Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 8 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Andrej Gorevski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Bigger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Aidan Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Trent Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Luke Monroe
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jon Gockeler Schultz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Refici
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Douglas
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Josh Nowacki
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Cudzilo
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Bommelje
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Seamus Gavigan
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Michael DaGama
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | – | -6.6% | ||
23 |
Neil Stringer
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Natale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Charlie Mitrano
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Adam Gargano
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Merkl
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Howell
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -8.4% | ||
29 |
Colson Pallo
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Brayden Smith
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Kian Quigley
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Jeremiah Evans
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Son Cao
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Griffin Garnot
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arjun Dwivedi
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – |