Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
David Curtiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Ivan Wu
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 751 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 699 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 608 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Ryan Iosim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 617 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 574 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 877 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 782 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 772 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 751 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
David Curtiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 703 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Liam Cosgrove
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 693 | – | ||
8 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 742 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 676 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 663 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 647 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
X |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 645 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 642 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 619 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 634 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ivan Wu
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 603 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 656 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 690 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 600 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 653 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 612 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Iosim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 606 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 645 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 567 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mizell McEachin
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 650 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Tommy White
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 608 | – | PB | |
36 |
Edward Madrigal
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 553 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 567 | – | ||
38 |
Peter Warshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | ||
39 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
40 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 536 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Joseph Kiel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 587 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Liam Hood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 587 | +6.7% | SB | |
44 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 529 | +0.2% | SB | |
45 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jesse Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 531 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 605 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 604 | – | ||
50 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 567 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Corby Eldrenkamp
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 520 | +0.3% | SB | |
52 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 518 | – | ||
53 |
AJ Capizzi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | +5.5% | SB | |
54 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 587 | +4.4% | PB | |
55 |
Albert Westpfal
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 549 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brad Bogues
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 544 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 500 | -6.2% | ||
59 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 536 | – | ||
60 |
Koray Ercan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 496 | +5.6% | SB | |
61 |
Ben Sorrentino
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 529 | +4.3% | PB | |
62 |
Marshal Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 559 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Aidan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Cameron Hellmers
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Dylan Belluardo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 510 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
David Khym
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 467 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Steven Cheng
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 505 | +0.2% | SB | |
68 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
68 |
Aaron Damesek
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 502 | – | ||
70 |
Brandon Arias
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 463 | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Adam Kawut
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 439 | +1.7% | SB | |
72 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 474 | +2.0% | SB | |
73 |
Felipe Bargo
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 435 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 415 | – | ||
75 |
Vincent Zuniga
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 495 | +4.5% | PB | |
76 |
Kunal Damaraju
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 395 | +12.8% | PB | |
77 |
Marc Consiglio
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 403 | – | PB | |
78 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 400 | -2.2% | ||
79 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 376 | – | ||
80 |
Matthew Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 403 | -1.5% | ||
81 |
Alex Sang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 334 | -6.9% | ||
82 |
Lenny Brown
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 304 | -2.2% | ||
83 |
Alex Kessel
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 337 | +2.6% | PB | |
84 |
Emmet Santry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 304 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Will Yuchmow
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Badawy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Petroff
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Steven Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Roman Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Krause
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Badawy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 709 | – | PB | |
3 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 704 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 703 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 701 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 686 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 656 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Casavant
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 653 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
10 |
Roman Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Petroff
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 626 | – | PB | |
12 |
Steven Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 610 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Jack Krause
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 710 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 585 | – | ||
17 |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 690 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 670 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Kidchob
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | PB | |
21 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 560 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 559 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
24 |
Enzo Wood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
25 |
Christopher GU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
26 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 503 | – | ||
27 |
Thaddeus Bernard
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Leo Powers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 487 | – | ||
31 |
Philip Barragato
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 483 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Andrew Yuen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | -4.6% | ||
33 |
Christopher Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 452 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 448 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Wu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 412 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cristian Remache
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 412 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Richard Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 495 | – | PB | |
38 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 380 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sean Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 378 | -3.9% | ||
40 |
Matthew Szypula
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 472 | – | PB | |
41 |
Evan Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 359 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Robbin Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | – | PB | |
43 |
Justin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 322 | -5.2% | ||
44 |
Daniel Bartsevich
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 380 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jeremy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 267 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kevin Euyoque
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 281 | – | PB | |
– |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Finn Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Allan Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Chang
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Orion Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryan Yuk
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Timothy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Leopold Li
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Adam Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Guan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 2 | +8.5% | PB | |
16 |
William Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 1 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Aly Breikaa
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Rohan Manjarekar
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | – | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Dave Slowinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tristen Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mark Suppiah
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Andy Yoo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
William Song
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Borowinski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Guo
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +7.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Lobosco
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Kentaro Bauer
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Tristan Regula
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Henry Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +8.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan LoCicero
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Will Hyde
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | – | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Gavin Tripido
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Anthony Vivona
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | -4.2% | ||
37 |
Dean Batelli
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Kwon
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Eric Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +3.8% | SB | |
41 |
Warren Hsu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
Paul Li
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
Chris Espiritu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Choi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Zhou
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jonah Briggs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Femi Oshodi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Wiliam Kucmierczyk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Vikram Pal
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Akhil Pavuluri
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 9 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Dripchak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Dante Lam
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 6 | +8.4% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Shubhan Gunjati
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Chen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Rachit Sakurikar
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Andy Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Hong
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -13.6% | ||
– |
Nicolas Naumov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Santiago
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |