Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Messner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Nick Plachinski
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Smith
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | A | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tom Schab
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Matt Hedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 12 | +1.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | +2.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | +3.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +5.2% | SB | ||
15 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | +0.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | |||
18 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | |||
19 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | -0.8% | |||
20 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Michael Sullivan
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | – | |||
25 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | -0.3% | |||
26 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | |||
28 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -1.4% | |||
29 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.6% | |||
31 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | |||
32 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.7% | SB | ||
34 |
Daniel Verdico
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -0.9% | |||
36 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Collin Schuster
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | |||
41 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | -0.9% | |||
42 |
Evan Villeneuve
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
43 |
Daryl Kay
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -1.2% | |||
44 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | 0.0% | |||
45 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | |||
46 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
47 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
48 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
49 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |