Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Petty
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rooster Cardin
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jon Gouger
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Perry
GOAL
|
GOAL | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Caleb Harthoorn
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Kelly
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 12 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Thomas Lundin
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Miller
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Schmaderer
GOAL
|
GOAL | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Becker
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Terin Frodyma
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zachery Christianson
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Gress
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Griffin
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabinator Paredes
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Austin Smith
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Murray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Baker
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Neumann
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Vacura
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Brett Foster
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | – | – | ||
25 |
Carter Stangeland
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Adam Dreismeier
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Carter Vande Vegte
Sioux Center Seahawks
|
Sioux Center Seahawks | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Christian Shields
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Keller
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Belik
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 16 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bennett Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kaden Guzman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Uehling
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Spray
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jon Galles
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Bret Fulton
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Neil
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Robbie Burke
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Hadaway
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Schlegelmilch
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Birkett
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Jude Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Forsberg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
James Dean
Sioux Center Seahawks
|
Sioux Center Seahawks | – | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Kolster
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
John Sump
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Davion Scott-Bell
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Reida
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Miles Graham
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lawton Rees
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Uehling
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hudson Vonk
Sioux Center Seahawks
|
Sioux Center Seahawks | 13 | +3.4% | PB |