Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Leighton Mayers
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 3 | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Daniel Hadary
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 776 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 776 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 743 | – | ||
20 |
COLIN GWIAZDOWSKI
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 725 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 724 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 914 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 881 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Leighton Mayers
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 875 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 887 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 810 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 818 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 899 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 886 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 767 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 766 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 754 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 753 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Daniel Hadary
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 736 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 786 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 746 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 742 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 728 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
21 |
COLIN GWIAZDOWSKI
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
22 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 727 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 712 | – | ||
25 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 725 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 711 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 702 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 754 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 695 | +5.4% | SB | |
30 |
Jake Boender
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 706 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Chris Welsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 702 | – | ||
34 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
35 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 696 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Hopkins
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
37 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 694 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 678 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 689 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
41 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lucas Gomes
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 776 | +6.8% | PB | |
43 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
44 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 677 | – | ||
45 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 676 | +2.4% | SB | |
46 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
47 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | – | PB | |
48 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 760 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
50 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 752 | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 752 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Kulp
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 653 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 692 | +7.8% | PB | |
54 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 638 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
56 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 688 | +2.8% | SB | |
57 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
59 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 645 | – | ||
60 |
Isaac Mercado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 631 | +3.9% | PB | |
61 |
Derek Fantano
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 798 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Richard Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 638 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Shayshadri Mallick
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 790 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 720 | +10.4% | PB | |
65 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 625 | +4.3% | SB | |
67 |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 664 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Jack Casavant
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 781 | – | PB | |
69 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | +3.7% | PB | |
70 |
Alexander Klint
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 621 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jacob Pocivasek
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 620 | – | ||
73 |
Joshua Nunez
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
74 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 657 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 708 | – | PB | |
76 |
Mitchell Malakhov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 590 | +8.6% | PB | |
78 |
Derek Melanson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 642 | – | PB | |
79 |
Liam Hood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
80 |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
81 |
Dan Hold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 572 | +4.3% | PB | |
82 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 607 | – | ||
83 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 564 | – | ||
84 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 650 | 0.0% | ||
86 |
TJ Bearor
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 704 | +2.5% | PB | |
88 |
Blake Fulton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 525 | -6.2% | ||
89 |
Dylan Ostolaza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 691 | – | ||
90 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 621 | – | ||
91 |
Jay Weil
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 561 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – |