Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Ella Martin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 7 | +7.5% | SB | |
11 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hayley Taylor
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 847 | – | PB | |
18 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 909 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 898 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 805 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 775 | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Paula Scanlan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 774 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 772 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 935 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 927 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 905 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Martin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 852 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 846 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 842 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 842 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 838 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 858 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 832 | +7.1% | SB | |
11 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 821 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 819 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Hayley Taylor
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 833 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 813 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 810 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 827 | – | ||
17 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 803 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 802 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 789 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 786 | +3.6% | SB | |
21 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 850 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 779 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 845 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Paula Scanlan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 777 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kayla Mendonca
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 795 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 776 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 769 | – | PB | |
29 |
Veronique-Emmanuelle Di Blasio
Princeton Family YMCA
|
Princeton Family YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
30 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 823 | +8.6% | PB | |
31 |
Anushree Ghate
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 822 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 822 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 754 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
35 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 751 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Abbey Malmstrom
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
37 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 737 | +11.4% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 734 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 844 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 748 | – | PB | |
42 |
Julia Cassone
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 792 | +1.2% | SB | |
43 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 839 | – | ||
44 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 786 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 718 | +4.1% | SB | |
45 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 718 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Gabriella DeVirgilio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 717 | +4.6% | PB | |
47 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 736 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 713 | – | ||
50 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 858 | +11.5% | PB | |
51 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 725 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Betsy Dulle
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 705 | +10.4% | PB | |
53 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 815 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 701 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Lampe
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 698 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
57 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
58 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 808 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kenzie Conn
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 692 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ariana Liceaga
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sydney Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 799 | – | ||
64 |
Carrie Spexarth
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
65 |
Madeline Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
66 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 792 | – | ||
67 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
68 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 790 | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 664 | +3.3% | PB | |
70 |
Juliana Ward
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
71 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 660 | – | ||
72 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 722 | – | ||
73 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 768 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Katie Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Athena Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 712 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Allie Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 644 | -1.2% | ||
77 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
77 |
Shannon Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
79 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 708 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ella Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 784 | +1.5% | PB | |
81 |
Joslyn Jurski
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 693 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
Lily Hughes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 691 | -2.3% | ||
83 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 618 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Abbey Gardner
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 682 | +7.2% | PB | |
85 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 635 | – | ||
86 |
Julia Blass
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 631 | – | ||
87 |
Veronika Kisova
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
88 |
Brooke Gardner
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 589 | +4.8% | PB | |
89 |
Kesslyn Ward
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 583 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Elizabeth Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 636 | – | ||
91 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 624 | +5.5% | PB | |
92 |
Rachel Hand
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 546 | – | ||
93 |
Alexa Gibney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | NS | – | – |