Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christian Farricker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | A | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | A | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 15 | +3.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +4.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Ethan Knorr
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 11 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 748 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 748 | +4.6% | SB | |
19 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 881 | – | PB | |
20 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 766 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 729 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 859 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 744 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Daccache
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 696 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 916 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christian Farricker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 850 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 845 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Knorr
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 788 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 781 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 758 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 790 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 737 | – | ||
13 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 785 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 780 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 728 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 722 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 718 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 716 | +3.4% | SB | |
19 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 853 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 712 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 759 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 849 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Daccache
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 740 | +8.3% | PB | |
24 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 739 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 703 | +2.9% | SB | |
26 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
27 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 749 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 683 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 678 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Bennett Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 725 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 707 | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 667 | +5.8% | SB | |
34 |
Jimmy Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 666 | – | ||
35 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 714 | – | ||
36 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 714 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Smolders
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 806 | – | ||
38 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
40 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 700 | +6.5% | PB | |
41 |
Derek Fantano
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 788 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 679 | – | ||
43 |
Spencer McLean
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 644 | +8.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jake Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 668 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Clayton Bernauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 672 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 619 | – | ||
47 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 583 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
– |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
– |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | NS | – | – |