Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | A | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | A | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 16 | +3.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 15 | +0.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | +1.1% | SB | ||
6 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | +4.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | +1.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 11 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 786 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 780 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 821 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
21 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 771 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 768 | – | PB | |
23 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 769 | – | ||
24 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 734 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 903 | +1.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 857 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | A | 851 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 832 | +0.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 867 | +1.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 814 | +4.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 809 | +4.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 807 | +0.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 804 | +2.7% | PB | ||
10 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 803 | +1.4% | SB | ||
11 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 801 | +4.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 798 | +1.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 799 | +2.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 796 | +1.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 792 | – | |||
17 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 790 | +1.3% | SB | ||
18 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 776 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 773 | +3.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 813 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 758 | +0.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 760 | – | |||
24 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 759 | – | |||
25 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 758 | -1.2% | |||
26 |
Adele Zyniewicz
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 895 | +0.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 752 | – | |||
28 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 773 | +3.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 773 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 750 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 768 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 768 | +8.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 788 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 739 | +4.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 785 | +2.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 754 | +4.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 778 | +0.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 729 | +2.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 749 | +4.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Emma Babashak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Brooke Blom
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 745 | +2.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 722 | – | |||
43 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 724 | +0.5% | SB | ||
44 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 721 | -0.3% | |||
44 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 803 | – | |||
46 |
Annabelle Mccullough
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 717 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 718 | +4.1% | SB | ||
48 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 764 | +1.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 713 | +5.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Zoe Chan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 713 | -0.2% | |||
52 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | +0.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Amanda Conte
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 709 | +3.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Liz Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | 0.0% | |||
55 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 708 | +3.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 708 | +4.0% | PB | ||
57 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 726 | +1.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Erynn Black
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 703 | +3.8% | PB | ||
59 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 702 | +5.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 722 | 0.0% | |||
61 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 699 | +2.3% | PB | ||
62 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 696 | +5.1% | PB | ||
63 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 697 | +4.6% | PB | ||
64 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 695 | +1.0% | PB | ||
64 |
Sophie O'Donnell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 714 | 0.0% | |||
66 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 692 | +1.3% | SB | ||
67 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 775 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Rayna Harter
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 691 | – | |||
69 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 688 | +3.5% | PB | ||
70 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 688 | +0.5% | PB | ||
73 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | +2.5% | PB | ||
74 |
Liz Jantausch
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 686 | -0.1% | |||
75 |
Maddi Piasecki
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | +6.7% | SB | ||
76 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 701 | -1.1% | |||
77 |
Rachel Woomer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 678 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Julia Pitchell
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 699 | +0.5% | PB | ||
78 |
Sydney Ruschmeier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 677 | 0.0% | |||
80 |
Madeleine Liu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 697 | +3.6% | PB | ||
81 |
Julie Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 693 | +0.3% | PB | ||
82 |
Erica Iizuka
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 672 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 691 | -2.3% | |||
84 |
Brianna Yin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 666 | -1.3% | |||
85 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 712 | +0.4% | PB | ||
86 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 657 | -0.6% | |||
87 |
Jenny O'Neil
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 657 | -1.3% | |||
88 |
Em Dobrindt
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 653 | – | |||
89 |
Sydney Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 735 | +2.8% | PB | ||
90 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | – | |||
91 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Mia Thatcher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 651 | +1.2% | PB | ||
93 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 668 | +5.7% | SB | ||
94 |
Maya Chatterson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 666 | -1.7% | |||
95 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 644 | +1.2% | SB | ||
96 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 641 | +2.5% | PB | ||
97 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 688 | -0.5% | |||
98 |
Autumn Keats-O'Connor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 638 | – | |||
99 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 635 | +0.6% | SB | ||
100 |
Olivia Baldwin
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 634 | +3.0% | PB | ||
101 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 651 | +0.9% | PB | ||
102 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 625 | +8.2% | SB | ||
103 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 626 | +1.2% | SB | ||
104 |
Lily Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 672 | -1.9% | |||
105 |
Nicole Dado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 622 | +4.7% | SB | ||
106 |
Emma Reed
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 621 | +1.9% | PB | ||
107 |
Maren Weathersby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 617 | +8.6% | PB | ||
108 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 637 | – | |||
109 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 636 | – | |||
110 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 613 | – | |||
111 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 612 | +0.5% | SB | ||
112 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 629 | +3.1% | SB | ||
113 |
Kayla Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 606 | – | |||
114 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 649 | -2.9% | |||
115 |
Kelsie Drennen
HAYST
|
HAYST | 599 | – | |||
116 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 679 | -0.8% | |||
117 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 594 | +1.9% | PB | ||
118 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 584 | – | |||
119 |
Caroline Cross
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 595 | -2.3% | |||
120 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 618 | -5.9% |