Swimcloud

North Carolina Long Course Age Group Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 57.77
890 +4.2% PB
2 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.27
867 +1.3% PB
3 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.39
897 +3.9% PB
4 Teresa Ivan unattached 58.56
854 PB
5 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 58.89
839 +3.2% PB
6 Madeline Smith East Carolina Aquatics logo 59.32
820 +1.8% PB
7 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.70
803 +1.2% PB
8 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:00.46
770 -0.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sadie Covington Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:00.08
787 +2.1% PB
10 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo 1:00.82
789 +2.5% PB
11 Ede Kosik Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:00.84
754 +4.1% PB
12 Molly Donlan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.04
780 +1.2% PB
13 Hanani Dona SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.23
737 +0.8% SB
14 Morgan Kondratick Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:01.47
727 +3.6% PB
15 MaKayla Ciancanelli Granite Falls Sw logo 1:01.94
707 +5.8% PB
16 Grace Wagner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.26
694 +3.8% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.80
843 +0.4% PB
2 Madeline Smith East Carolina Aquatics logo 59.50
812 +1.5% PB
3 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 59.55
810 +1.3% SB
4 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 59.83
798 +1.6% PB
5 Teresa Ivan unattached 1:00.13
785
6 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.20
816 +1.0% PB
7 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.67
761 -0.4%
8 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:00.73
759 -0.9%
9 Sadie Covington Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:00.82
755 +0.8% PB
10 Emma Hastings East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:00.85
754 PB
11 Ede Kosik Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:01.30
734 +3.4% PB
12 Molly Donlan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.44
763 +0.5% SB
13 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo 1:01.51
760 +1.4% PB
14 Morgan Kondratick Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:01.54
724 +3.5% PB
15 Hanani Dona SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.68
718 +0.0% SB
16 Grace Wagner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.01
704 +4.2% PB
16 MaKayla Ciancanelli Granite Falls Sw logo 1:02.01
704 +5.7% PB
18 Jessica Jones SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.03
704 +1.0% PB
19 Elizabeth McDevitt Alamance-NC logo 1:02.08
701 +3.8% PB
20 Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:02.09
701 -0.0%
21 Sarah Fleury SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.19
697 +1.9% PB
22 alison thome SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.22
696 -0.1%
23 Emma Stolberg Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:02.35
724 PB
24 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 1:02.40
688 -1.2%
25 Leigh Bailey Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:02.57
715 -0.9%
25 Sarah Edwards Mhac logo 1:02.57
715 +0.3% PB
27 Caitlin Horn North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 1:02.71
675 +1.4% PB
28 Samantha Armand TAC Titans logo 1:02.75
708 +3.7% PB
29 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.79
672 PB
30 Caitlyn Cornell SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.82
705 PB
31 Iris Yang SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.83
670 +1.6% SB
32 Caroline Kudela Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:02.88
668 -0.6%
33 Agnes Cruz Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:02.94
700 +3.1% PB
34 Taylor Bloom TAC Titans logo 1:03.12
692 +2.2% PB
35 Isabella Anton SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:03.29
652 +4.9% PB
36 Katie Mohr Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:03.53
642 -3.3%
37 Jenna Jacobs TAC Titans logo 1:03.54
675 PB
38 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:03.62
638 +6.5% PB
38 Sarah Jackson TAC Titans logo 1:03.62
638 +4.9% SB
40 Avery Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.04
622 +4.0% SB
40 Sydney Smith Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:04.04
622 -1.2%
42 Stefanie Burgess Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:04.07
654 -1.5%
43 Savannah Xu YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:04.26
613 -1.7%
44 Elena Dry TAC Titans logo 1:04.41
640 -3.7%
45 Kate Hegland TAC Titans logo 1:04.52
636 -0.5%
46 Olivia Haroldson TAC Titans logo 1:04.53
602 +3.5% PB
47 Madison Neal Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:05.29
606 +4.3% PB
48 Abigail Tomlinson TAC Titans logo 1:09.89
406 -8.0%

Filters