Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 20.00 903 +2.3% PB
2 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 17.00 875 -0.9%
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 16.00 886 +2.9% PB
4 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 15.00 865 +0.8% PB
5 Shannon Jelley Countryside YMCA logo 14.00 865 +1.2% PB
6 Anna Durak Hickory-NC logo 13.00 853 +0.9% SB
7 Anna Newnam Western North Carolina YMCA logo 12.00 853 +2.1% PB
8 Mia Leko Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 11.00 848 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 873 -1.0%
2 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 871 +0.7% SB
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 867 +2.0% PB
4 Mia Leko Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 854 +1.2% PB
5 Anna Newnam Western North Carolina YMCA logo 853 +2.1% PB
6 Shannon Jelley Countryside YMCA logo 852 +0.6% PB
7 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 850 +0.1% PB
8 Anna Durak Hickory-NC logo 849 +0.7% SB
9 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 838 -0.2%
10 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 831 +0.2% SB
11 Julia Stevens Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 824 PB
12 Bri Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 811 +0.6% PB
13 Meredith Moellering M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 808 +2.1% PB
14 Marget Shelly York YMCA logo 806 +1.1% PB
15 Shannon Culbert Ocean County YMCA logo 812 +2.0% PB
16 Jane Denenberg NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 805 +4.1% PB
17 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logo 792 +2.8% PB
18 Isabelle Sealey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 878 +0.4% PB
19 Gabby Low Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 789 +0.2% PB
20 Haley Rivera Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 780 +0.8% PB
21 Hailey Roberti Somerset Valley YMCA logo 779 -1.1%
22 Allie Dixon Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 777 -0.3%
23 Faith Hefner Hickory-NC logo 776 -1.2%
24 Brina Uhlin York YMCA logo 781 +1.0% PB
25 Sarah Horne Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 773 +1.6% SB
26 Catherine Loughlin Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 776 +4.4% PB
27 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 776 +1.5% SB
28 Monika Burzynska Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 768 +0.5% SB
29 Chae Woon Lim Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 765 -1.8%
30 Emma Babashak Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 776 -0.1%
30 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logo 764 -0.2%
32 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 764 -0.8%
33 Hailey Harkins Somerset Valley YMCA logo 774 -0.2%
34 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 772 -1.2%
35 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 765 +3.1% PB
35 Peyton Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logo 765 -1.3%
37 Gail Workman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 759 +1.2% PB
38 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 757 -0.8%
38 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 763 -1.0%
40 Grace Lange Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 761 +1.0% PB
41 Nicole Tingley Summit Branch YMCA logo 754 -0.2%
42 Ashleigh Lechner Western North Carolina YMCA logo 753 -1.2%
43 Kiersten Donnelly Upper Main Line Ymca logo 786 +2.8% PB
44 Alexis Lexi Faria Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 746 -2.0%
45 Kendra Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 750 -2.6%
46 Jasmine Coe Champaign County YMCA logo 747 +0.5% PB
47 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 746 -0.3%
48 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logo 737 -0.6%
49 Meagan Hathaway YMCA of the North Shore logo 736 +0.3% SB
50 Erini Pappas Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 772 -1.5%
51 Elizabeth McDevitt Alamance-NC logo 770 -1.1%
52 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 738 +2.6% PB
53 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 732 +1.1% SB
54 Amanda Conte New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 730 +1.2% PB
55 Maile Mora Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 734 -0.1%
56 Ashley Kolpan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 732 -0.1%
57 Maggie Reilly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 732 -1.0%
58 Victoria Ambrose YMCA of the North Shore logo 732 -1.3%
59 Addie Paige Ridgewood YMCA logo 726 -0.7%
60 Grace Zhou Somerset Valley YMCA logo 812 -0.1%
61 Elizabeth DeSalle Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 727 -0.7%
62 Annabelle Mccullough Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 720 -0.2%
63 Megan Clifford Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 731 -1.1%
64 Dia Gawronski Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 717 -2.2%
65 Lara Wujciak Flint Falcons logo 729 +0.6% PB
66 Liz Jantausch Lakota-OH logo 724
67 Sarah Hein Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 710
68 Rachel Woomer Boyertown Area YMCA logo 709 -0.5%
68 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 709 +1.2% PB
70 Sarah Eldridge Ocean County YMCA logo 795 -0.2%
71 Maddie Mowad Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 706 +6.5% PB
72 Cameron Roche Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 718 -0.2%
73 Natalie Stafford South County-FL logo 742 -1.1%
74 Maren Weathersby Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 705 +1.6% SB
75 Maddy O'Connor Western Connecticut YMCA logo 709 +2.8% PB
76 Zoe Chan Ridgewood YMCA logo 698 -0.8%
77 Zoe Gavin Glens Falls YMCA logo 698 -0.5%
78 Sydney Ulmer York YMCA logo 735 +5.4% PB
79 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logo 734 -0.2%
80 Brooke Blom Tri-County-WV logo 709 -1.6%
81 Leah Juechter Somerset Valley YMCA logo 700 +0.4% PB
82 Anika Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 698 -2.7%
83 Atzi Gomez Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 725 +0.5% SB
84 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 725 +0.6% PB
85 Anja Enervold LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 688 -1.5%
86 Eili Wright Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 687 -1.8%
87 Nina Turcanu Hickory-NC logo 692 -1.2%
88 Violet Anderson Green Bay Y logo 691 -1.7%
89 EMMA BUTZLER Susquehanna-PA logo 685 +1.8% SB
90 Sienna Miller Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 683 -0.6%
91 Mimi Chase West Shore YMCA logo 682 -0.2%
92 Claire O'Neill York YMCA logo 695 -0.4%
92 Abbey Gardner Sussex County Branch YMCA logo 719 -1.4%
94 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 718 -2.3%
95 Meredith Riegler Somerset Hills YMCA logo 686 -1.2%
96 Emilee Carlin Countryside YMCA logo 680 +1.1% SB
97 Lily Hann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 767 +0.3% PB
98 Amanda Neeb Western Connecticut YMCA logo 715 +0.4% PB
99 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 682 +0.7% PB
100 jess zebrowski Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 712 -2.5%
101 Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 711 -3.0%
102 Lauren Wegener North Oakland Waves logo 673 -1.9%
102 Anne-Elaine Tiller Lynchburg Y logo 673 -2.6%
104 Kaitlyn Bitting Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 708 -2.3%
105 Megan Ehrnfeldt Boyertown Area YMCA logo 708 +1.1% PB
106 Sarah Scelsa Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 670 -0.8%
107 Rose Olivares Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 668 +0.7% SB
108 Maggie Marody Wheeling-WV logo 680 +1.5% PB
109 Avery Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 755 -0.2%
110 Anika Fassett Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 664 -0.3%
111 Grace Hu Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 700 -1.1%
112 Camille Dayton Anchorage YMCA Swim Team logo 661 +1.1% PB
113 Anna Vandehey SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 661 -0.2%
114 Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo 697 +0.9% SB
115 Arabella Lee Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 743 -0.8%
116 Maureen Schwarz Somerset Valley YMCA logo 692 -1.3%
117 Ashleigh Piro Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 664 +4.2% PB
118 Elizabeth Gile Champaign County YMCA logo 657 -0.7%
119 Grayce Akers Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 651 -1.0%
120 Grace Glosson Lakota-OH logo 656 -0.8%
121 Josie Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 650 -1.7%
122 Bella Tejeda Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 662
123 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 651 -1.8%
124 M. E. Smith Kettering South Community YMCA logo 642 -2.4%
125 Julia Pitchell Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 646 -0.8%
125 Margaret Eure DSMY Marlins logo 639 -3.8%
127 Auburn Dantice Anderson-SC logo 633 -1.7%
128 Daniella Navia Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 642 -2.0%
129 Zoey Fedele Lake Co East-OH logo 630 -4.0%
130 Jenna Madden Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 620 -0.6%
131 Mackenzie Burton Waterville Area YMCA logo 614 +3.5% SB
132 Erika Ehret New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 613 +1.3% SB
133 Breezy Mulcahy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 599 -4.4%
134 Cece Cousins Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 597 -0.6%
135 Sarah Slabe Countryside YMCA logo 584 -4.5%
136 Sophie Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 651 -3.2%
137 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 591 -5.8%
Lizzy Bason Susquehanna-PA logo NS
Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS
Nicole Dado Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS