Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | +5.5% | SB | |
8 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 899 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 844 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 792 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 783 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 885 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 884 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 819 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 866 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 945 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 928 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 876 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 875 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 858 | +5.9% | SB | |
6 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 835 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 844 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 817 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 832 | – | PB | |
10 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 831 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 828 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 825 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 808 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 909 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 819 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 796 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 844 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 789 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 890 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 890 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 890 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 786 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 889 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 831 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 826 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 775 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 932 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Griffin Seifert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 824 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 822 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Kaden Schwaiger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 787 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 786 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 786 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 872 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 818 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Michael Arpasi
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 768 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 767 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 817 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 765 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 777 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 756 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 858 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 857 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 753 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Nathan Berry
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 802 | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 800 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
John Gahnz
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 748 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 762 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 745 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 739 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 755 | +0.6% | SB | |
51 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 787 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 754 | -10.7% | ||
53 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 737 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 838 | +6.5% | PB | |
55 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 731 | +0.6% | SB | |
56 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 780 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 746 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Ean Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 745 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 742 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 724 | +0.9% | SB | |
61 |
Aidan Hughes
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 773 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Adam Batson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 740 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Logan BROCKWAY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 723 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
COLIN GWIAZDOWSKI
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 717 | +0.7% | PB | |
65 |
Matt Hopkins
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 766 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 872 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Hudson Hutchinson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 715 | +3.1% | PB | |
68 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 730 | +2.3% | PB | |
69 |
Calvin Tuttle
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 728 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 726 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 759 | +0.4% | PB | |
72 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 811 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 757 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Joe Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Zach Titus
Titusville YMCA
|
Titusville YMCA | 755 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 721 | -1.3% | ||
77 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 753 | +2.9% | PB | |
78 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 749 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Timmy Page
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 698 | -2.3% | ||
80 |
Luke Stine
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 747 | -1.6% | ||
81 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 697 | +4.7% | PB | |
82 |
Will Jordan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 697 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Lucas Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 712 | +0.8% | SB | |
84 |
Rob Negron
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 693 | +2.2% | PB | |
85 |
Chris Welsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
87 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 741 | -1.1% | ||
88 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 793 | -0.5% | ||
89 |
Austin Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 704 | +0.6% | PB | |
90 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 704 | -0.4% | ||
91 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 789 | -0.3% | ||
92 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Michael Meyer
METS
|
METS | 733 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 732 | -1.9% | ||
95 |
Griffin Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 785 | +1.6% | PB | |
96 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 782 | +0.4% | PB | |
97 |
Michael Johnston
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 676 | -0.5% | ||
98 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 723 | -1.0% | ||
98 |
Jeremy Berkowitz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 690 | +0.5% | SB | |
100 |
Leo Tutovani
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 830 | -0.7% | ||
101 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 688 | +0.5% | SB | |
102 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 688 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 774 | -0.1% | ||
104 |
Derek Kosydar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 687 | +0.2% | PB | |
105 |
Caden Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 719 | +1.0% | PB | |
106 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 684 | -1.5% | ||
106 |
Jorge Zelina
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 718 | -0.5% | ||
108 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 683 | -3.5% | ||
109 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 681 | +3.8% | PB | |
110 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 714 | -0.9% | ||
111 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 711 | -1.6% | ||
112 |
Carson Prouty
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 763 | -1.3% | ||
112 |
Brandon Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 676 | +0.8% | PB | |
114 |
Aiden Neuman
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 817 | +0.3% | PB | |
115 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 674 | -2.0% | ||
116 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 814 | +0.7% | PB | |
116 |
Joshua Nunez
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 707 | -0.2% | ||
118 |
Scott Adler
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 673 | 0.0% | ||
119 |
Daniel Hadary
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 672 | -3.4% | ||
120 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 758 | +3.8% | PB | |
120 |
Henry Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 671 | +0.0% | PB | |
122 |
Nicco Bartone
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 704 | +3.7% | PB | |
123 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 811 | -0.7% | ||
124 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | +2.6% | SB | |
125 |
ISAAC SWANSON
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 701 | -0.8% | ||
126 |
Jonah Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 700 | -0.6% | ||
126 |
Nikita Timoshenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 754 | -1.1% | ||
128 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 753 | -0.6% | ||
129 |
Isaac Mercado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 663 | +0.1% | PB | |
130 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 747 | +0.2% | PB | |
131 |
Michael Chang
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 643 | +0.8% | SB | |
131 |
Conor Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 660 | -0.4% | ||
133 |
Daniel Nader
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 659 | -3.6% | ||
134 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 745 | +0.1% | SB | |
135 |
Samuel Miller
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 658 | +0.1% | PB | |
135 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 744 | -1.1% | ||
137 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 656 | -1.3% | ||
137 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 656 | -1.3% | ||
139 |
Max Orlowski
South Hills-PA
|
South Hills-PA | 741 | -0.6% | ||
140 |
Nikolas Fischer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 649 | -1.1% | ||
141 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 734 | -0.8% | ||
142 |
Blake Fulton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 646 | -0.3% | ||
143 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 645 | -1.1% | ||
143 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 678 | -1.7% | ||
145 |
Ian Palau
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 627 | 0.0% | ||
146 |
Colby Prouty
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
147 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 781 | -0.8% | ||
148 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 639 | -1.0% | ||
149 |
Martin Vradinskiy
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 672 | -1.3% | ||
150 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 638 | -1.0% | ||
151 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 724 | -1.0% | ||
152 |
SAM JORDAN
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 669 | -2.0% | ||
153 |
Zack Forgrave
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | -10.8% | ||
154 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 720 | -1.4% | ||
155 |
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 666 | -1.9% | ||
156 |
Noah Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 616 | -1.4% | ||
157 |
Bryan Harvey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 655 | -2.8% | ||
158 |
JR Leitz
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 619 | -2.3% | ||
159 |
Justin DeLano
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | 612 | -2.4% | ||
160 |
Kyle Johnson
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 639 | -2.7% | ||
161 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 682 | -2.8% | ||
162 |
Kyle McCleskey
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 607 | -4.1% | ||
163 |
Jonny Olson
METS
|
METS | 548 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – |