Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 913 -3.0%
2 Alexander Margherio Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 856 -1.1%
3 Oliver Zmetrovich YMCA of the North Shore logo 838 -1.2%
4 Cody Stewart South Hills-PA logo 835 -0.7%
5 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 825 +0.8% PB
6 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 913 -1.1%
7 Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 812 +0.1% SB
8 Tim Stollings Tri-County-WV logo 814 +1.2% PB
9 Christian Farricker Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 813 +8.4% PB
10 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 806 -0.4%
11 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 895 +1.0% PB
12 Aye Chan San Tun Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 803 +2.1% PB
13 Ben Puglessi Rapid Area-MI logo 795 -0.5%
14 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 794 -1.3%
15 Michael Arpasi Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 787 -1.1%
16 Tim Park Ridgewood YMCA logo 791 +3.2% PB
17 LOGAN BROCKWAY York YMCA logo 780 +3.3% PB
18 Max Walther Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 777 -1.2%
19 August Lamb Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 777 +1.0% SB
20 Jonah Karschnik M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 865 +0.2% PB
21 Richie Trentalange Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 804 -0.0%
22 Kyle Worrell MLY Phoenix logo 767 -0.3%
23 Logan Skiles West Shore YMCA logo 796 -1.7%
24 Colin Daniel Westfield YMCA logo 762 +1.6% PB
25 Adam Mahler Wilkes-Barre-PA logo 766 -1.8%
26 Matthew Daniel Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 760 +1.1% PB
27 Luke Yost Boise YMCA logo 764 +5.6% PB
28 Marcus Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 792 +0.1% PB
28 KJ Losee Rapid Area-MI logo 792 +3.3% PB
30 Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 791 -0.1%
31 Michael Chang Boise YMCA logo 755 +0.4% PB
32 Tommy Cromie Somerset Hills YMCA logo 754 +1.5% PB
33 Henry Schutte Rapid Area-MI logo 757 +2.9% PB
34 Connor Sauls Lynchburg Y logo 846 +1.0% PB
35 Nathan Braun Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 755 -0.1%
36 Luke Mikesell Clearfield-PA logo 783 +0.3% PB
36 Josiah Lauver West Shore YMCA logo 754 +1.8% PB
36 Roanoke Shirk Boyertown Area YMCA logo 783 +0.7% PB
39 Devon Chenot Carlisle-PA logo 748 +0.2% SB
40 Benjamin Brewer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 753 +0.5% PB
41 Michael Patton Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 752 +0.4% PB
42 Matthew Chang Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 742 +2.2% PB
43 Logan Quint Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 739 +3.8% PB
43 Andrew Lin Champaign County YMCA logo 895 -1.5%
45 Thacher Scannell Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 738 -1.2%
46 Carter Donnells M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 738 -0.1%
47 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 769 0.0%
48 Roo Fenton Somerset Hills YMCA logo 737 +1.9% PB
48 Avery Barley Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 737 -1.3%
50 Alexander Smyre YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 824 -0.1%
51 Ean Kiely South County-RI logo 734 +1.1% PB
52 James Tarquin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 729 +3.3% SB
53 Thomas Roark Boise YMCA logo 733 -0.3%
54 Reid Hussey Spy Swimming logo 726 -1.4%
55 Jake Prewette Y-Spartaquatics logo 726 +3.1% SB
56 Rob Negron Bethlehem YMCA logo 724 +2.7% PB
57 CJ Davis Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 756 +1.7% PB
57 Dylan Ingerman Summit Branch YMCA logo 723 -0.5%
59 Keaton McMurray Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 755 +0.8% PB
60 Jack Dengler West Shore YMCA logo 722 -1.7%
61 Chet Dobson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 720 +2.1% PB
61 Reid Greer MLY Phoenix logo 720 +0.1% PB
63 Noah Hargrove Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 753 +1.5% PB
64 LUKE SMITH Y-Spartaquatics logo 723 +4.7% PB
65 John Day Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 715 0.0%
66 Nathan Esplin Boise YMCA logo 747 +0.2% PB
67 Josh Sutton Boise YMCA logo 747 +1.9% PB
67 JC Prugh Countryside YMCA logo 713 -1.0%
67 Jake Stafford Frederick-MD logo 718 +0.3% PB
70 Kaden Schwaiger Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 718 -1.0%
71 MILES COX York YMCA logo 746 -0.9%
72 Ryan Maher Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 716 -1.0%
73 James Pinter LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 744 -1.0%
73 Dimitri Maldonado Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 711 +0.0% SB
75 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logo 803 +1.0% PB
76 Matthew Zwilgmeyer Western Branch YMCA logo 708 +1.6% PB
76 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 741 +0.5% PB
78 Alfred Pong Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 800 +0.6% PB
79 Eric Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 706 +3.1% PB
80 Evan Stanislaw Y-Spartaquatics logo 738 +2.1% PB
81 Allen Diao Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 709 -0.5%
82 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 700 +0.5% PB
82 Ryan Bugianesi Somerset Valley YMCA logo 700 -0.2%
84 Quinn Cynor Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 791 -0.1%
85 Ben Hilfinger Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 700 +1.8% PB
86 Zach Sekaran Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 700 +0.9% PB
87 Jacob Cuoco New Bedford-MA logo 727 +0.4% PB
88 Evan Bota Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 726 -0.6%
89 Julian Park Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 725 -0.2%
90 Adam Batson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 697 +0.9% SB
90 Conner Wang Twin Rivers YMCA logo 725 +0.5% PB
92 Alec Fatta York YMCA logo 696 -0.9%
92 Michael Horkan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 785 +0.5% PB
92 Leo Carnevale Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 785 +1.1% PB
95 Isaiah Valentine Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 695 +0.3% PB
96 Mike Scornavacca Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 723 +1.2% PB
97 Jackson Brookover MLY Phoenix logo 723 -3.3%
98 Luke Vlahos Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 722 -0.5%
98 Justin Decheck Sampson Family YMCA logo 694 -0.3%
100 Patrick Colwell New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 781 +0.9% PB
101 Zach Coffing Cecy logo 717 +1.2% PB
102 Oliver Tye Boyertown Area YMCA logo 713 +0.3% PB
102 Vijay Vatti Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 680 +0.9% PB
104 Bobby Bottomley Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 712 -0.7%
105 Oliver Brown Upper Main Line Ymca logo 676 -0.5%
105 Igor Kazhuro YMCA of Florida' logo 681 -2.2%
107 Colin Zorger Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 680 -0.4%
108 GARRETT MCCORD Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 708 -0.0%
109 Daniel Hadary Flushing YMCA logo 679 -1.8%
110 Joshua Belder Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 674 PB
111 Luke Schmelzer M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 702 -0.6%
112 Jack Tucker Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 673 -1.1%
113 Eric Norman Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 700 +0.1% PB
114 Ethan McCosh Hickory-NC logo 760 -1.0%
115 Richie Matthews Down East Family YMCA logo 670 +0.0% PB
116 Gage Dewsbury Boise YMCA logo 665 +3.9% SB
117 Maurilio Saddoud Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 667 -2.5%
117 Spencer McLean Western Connecticut YMCA logo 667 -2.7%
119 Conor East Farmington Family YMCA logo 693 +0.1% PB
120 Kyle Copper CLIFTON SPRINGS logo 663 -0.5%
121 Bryan Byrd Western Branch YMCA logo 660 -1.1%
122 Luke Shea Summit Branch YMCA logo 658 -0.9%
122 Cameron Rutz Countryside YMCA logo 654 -0.2%
124 Jeremy Berkowitz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 658 -0.8%
125 Jack Armstrong Summit Branch YMCA logo 655 -0.4%
126 Jack Sylvester Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 650 +0.6% SB
127 Keegan Drew Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 654 -0.4%
128 Diego Mendieta Pocono Family YMCA logo 649 -1.0%
129 Emerson Amongero Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 679 -1.6%
130 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 678 -1.8%
131 Josiah Tarrant Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 649 -1.2%
131 Chris Welsh Somerset Valley YMCA logo 649 -1.9%
131 Conor Hughes South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 644 -0.6%
134 Mitchell Stroud Goldsboro Family YMCA logo 736 -0.7%
135 Randon Hall Boise YMCA logo 734 +0.7% PB
136 Joshua Lenchik Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 640 -1.0%
136 Tommy Johnson R.C. Durr-KY logo 645 -1.3%
138 Owen Miller Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 673 +1.0% SB
139 Eli Steward Northern York County YMCA logo 637 +2.8% SB
140 Klifford Morgan Benbrook-TX logo 633 +1.5% PB
141 Justin Yang Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 633 -5.4%
142 Gabriel Warner Lowes-NC logo 634 -0.9%
143 Joe Om Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 634 -1.4%
144 Spene Clark Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 628 +0.1% PB
145 JR Leitz Lansdowne Swim Club logo 630 -3.2%
146 Brandon Naylor Lynchburg Y logo 658 -1.7%
146 James Pascale Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 719 -2.0%
148 Matt Yost Long Reach Swim Club logo 628 -1.8%
149 Kai Morgan Benbrook-TX logo 627
150 Ethan Timko M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 625 -2.0%
151 John Bently Liberty Township/Powell YMCA logo 649 PB
152 Justin DeLano Kleptz-OH logo 616 -1.6%
153 William Schnetzer Waldo County YMCA logo 605
154 Tristan Vieth Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 697 -2.2%
155 Bryson Cantrell Anderson-SC logo 632 -3.4%
156 Brian Goggin Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 595 +0.4% PB
157 Ethan Murray Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 622
158 JORGE MONCAYO Schuylkill YMCA logo 574 -1.0%
159 Matt Titterton Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 554 +0.6% SB
160 Michael Johnston Wapakoneta-OH logo 530 -6.3%
161 Griffen Dafforn Koebler Cole YMCA Bluefins logo 523 -6.0%
David Curtiss Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo NS
Julian Iacono Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo NS