Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 868 -1.4%
2 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 892 +4.2% PB
3 Mia Leko Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 841 +2.8% PB
4 Anna Newnam Western North Carolina YMCA logo 838 +0.9% PB
5 Monika Burzynska Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 835 +0.3% SB
6 Darlene Fung Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 826 +1.2% PB
7 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 822 +0.6% PB
8 Faith Hefner Hickory-NC logo 818 -1.3%
9 Meredith Moellering M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 813 -0.3%
10 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 812 -0.2%
11 Chae Woon Lim Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 809 +2.2% SB
12 Peyton Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logo 822 +0.1% PB
13 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 818 -1.2%
14 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 801 +1.8% PB
15 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 812 +1.1% SB
16 Gabby Low Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 797 -1.5%
17 Reed Broaders Champaign County YMCA logo 824 -0.9%
18 Ashleigh Sinks Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 792 -0.7%
19 PAIGE MIKESELL Clearfield-PA logo 791 -2.0%
20 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logo 789 -2.6%
21 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 788 -1.2%
22 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 785 -0.5%
23 Isabelle Sealey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 888 +1.1% PB
24 Shannon Jelley Countryside YMCA logo 782 -0.8%
25 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 795 -0.3%
26 Alexis Lexi Faria Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 780 -0.3%
27 Ava Sealander Down East Family YMCA logo 779 +2.0% PB
28 Madison Blakesley Michiana YMCA logo 776 PB
29 Athena Vanyo Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 830 -0.1%
30 Olivia Harper Long Reach Swim Club logo 786 +0.9% PB
31 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 829 -0.7%
32 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logo 827 +1.1% PB
33 Megan Judge Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 770 +1.7% PB
34 Nikita Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 768 +2.7% PB
35 Brina Uhlin York YMCA logo 779 -0.1%
36 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 763 +4.0% PB
37 Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 776 +3.0% PB
38 Julia Stevens Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 792 +4.8% PB
39 Nicole Tingley Summit Branch YMCA logo 759 +0.5% PB
40 Annabelle Mccullough Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 759 +0.3% PB
40 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 816 -0.5%
42 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 788 +1.1% PB
43 Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logo 770 +1.5% PB
44 Kiersten Donnelly Upper Main Line Ymca logo 811 +1.6% PB
45 Jasmine Coe Champaign County YMCA logo 766 +3.4% PB
46 Piper Burton Greensboro YMCA logo 764 -1.2%
47 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 745 +2.3% PB
48 Tori Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 894 +0.5% PB
48 Leah Luckett Countryside YMCA logo 775 +4.8% PB
50 Hailey Roberti Somerset Valley YMCA logo 743 -0.0%
51 Shannon Culbert Ocean County YMCA logo 756 -0.6%
52 Bri Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 739 -0.7%
53 Erini Pappas Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 796 -1.9%
54 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 750 -0.6%
55 McKenzie Reid Kettering South Community YMCA logo 763 +2.5% PB
55 Eili Wright Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 731 -0.6%
57 Anika Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 746 +2.2% PB
58 Maggie Reilly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 744 -0.3%
58 Sarah Horne Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 730 +0.2% PB
60 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 743 +1.6% PB
61 Haley Rivera Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 728 -1.4%
62 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 726 -1.2%
63 Sydney Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 831 +1.4% PB
63 Anna Vandehey SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 725 -1.9%
65 EMMA BUTZLER Susquehanna-PA logo 725 -1.6%
66 MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logo 723 +1.2% PB
67 Jane Denenberg NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 722 -1.0%
68 Elizabeth McDevitt Alamance-NC logo 777 -1.6%
69 Regan Ryan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 749 +3.0% PB
70 Monica Wintermute Somerset Valley YMCA logo 748 +1.5% PB
71 Katie Stevenson Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 731 +0.5% PB
72 Jenny O'Neil South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 716 -1.7%
73 Arabella Lee Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 821 -1.2%
74 Sarah Pataniczek Rapid Area-MI logo 746 +0.9% PB
75 Lily Hann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 819 +0.4% PB
76 Hannah Subramaniam Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 714 -0.4%
77 Ashleigh Lechner Western North Carolina YMCA logo 712 +0.5% SB
78 Sydney Houtz Susquehanna-PA logo 727 -1.9%
79 Hailee Trotter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 712 -0.5%
79 Grace Zhou Somerset Valley YMCA logo 817 -1.4%
81 Rachel Maizes Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 711 +0.9% PB
82 jess zebrowski Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 768 -0.8%
83 Leah Gentry-Tuney Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 741 PB
84 Dia Gawronski Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 707 -2.5%
85 Hannah Lesser Somerset Valley YMCA logo 720 -0.6%
86 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 719 -2.5%
86 Sarah Hein Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 705 -0.8%
86 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 705 -1.0%
89 Brooke Blom Tri-County-WV logo 736 +0.1% PB
90 Shelby Kahn Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 735 +0.3% PB
91 Lauren Wegener North Oakland Waves logo 702 +1.5% SB
92 Zoe Chan Ridgewood YMCA logo 701 -0.6%
93 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 732 +3.1% PB
93 Izzy Bradley Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 758 -1.1%
95 Elizabeth Gile Champaign County YMCA logo 712 -1.5%
96 Omega Pinnix Greensboro YMCA logo 729 +0.3% PB
97 Adele Zyniewicz Michiana YMCA logo 854 -1.3%
98 Liz Jantausch Lakota-OH logo 727 -1.7%
99 Avery Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 800 -0.2%
99 Madalyn Piasecki Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 695 +0.3% SB
101 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 726 +0.4% PB
102 Ruth Hullette Hickory-NC logo 694 +0.7% SB
103 Amanda Conte New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 693 +0.6% SB
103 Sarah Sensenbrenner Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 750 -0.3%
105 Julie Wang Joliet Jets YMCA logo 724 -0.8%
105 Anja Enervold LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 692 -1.3%
107 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 706 -2.7%
108 Abigael McKinney Westfield YMCA logo 722 +0.4% PB
108 Rose Olivares Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 691 -1.6%
110 Maddy O'Connor Western Connecticut YMCA logo 705 +1.1% PB
110 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 705 -3.5%
112 Anna Mecca MLY Phoenix logo 690 -0.6%
113 Amanda Neeb Western Connecticut YMCA logo 747 +0.5% PB
114 Brooke Morgan YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 703 +1.5% SB
114 Violet Anderson Green Bay Y logo 703 -0.6%
116 Hannah Thornton Western Branch YMCA logo 688 +2.3% SB
116 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 702 +5.4% PB
118 Hannah Farmer Benbrook-TX logo 702 -0.2%
119 Sophia Lumino YMCA of the North Shore logo 686 -0.3%
119 Zoey Fedele Lake Co East-OH logo 700 -1.5%
121 Emma Reed Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 685 -3.1%
121 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 717 -0.3%
123 JULIA BRADFORD Corry-PA logo 685 -1.3%
124 Casey Summers SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 696 -0.3%
125 Lauren McKenna Boise YMCA logo 679 +3.7% SB
126 Hailey Harkins Somerset Valley YMCA logo 709 -0.5%
127 Maddie Haley New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 709 -1.4%
127 Megan Elmquist Flint Falcons logo 709 -1.3%
127 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 677 +2.4% PB
130 Constance Senese Joliet Jets YMCA logo 677
131 Grace Hu Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 734 -0.0%
131 Gracie Sexton Decatur-IL logo 676 -0.6%
133 Ashlin Wolfe Y-Spartaquatics logo 676 -0.1%
133 Maile Mora Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 690 +1.1% PB
135 Sydney Ulmer York YMCA logo 731 +3.6% PB
136 Lizzy Bason Susquehanna-PA logo 670 +3.9% SB
137 Grace Flanagan Fox Cities YMCA logo 727 +0.1% PB
138 Simona Visinski Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 669 +6.6% SB
139 Auburn Dantice Anderson-SC logo 667 -1.4%
140 Allyson Carlin Countryside YMCA logo 667 -0.8%
141 Erin Merke Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 681 -1.9%
142 Jess Spitzer West Morris YMCA logo 666 -1.2%
143 Emily Ally Greensboro YMCA logo 697 -2.3%
144 Vyktoria Kline Falcon Swim Club logo 664 -2.0%
145 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logo 664 -0.8%
146 Emilee Carlin Countryside YMCA logo 664 -0.7%
147 Taylor Harris Tiffin YMCA logo 663 -1.9%
147 Gabby Mullally OSHY Dolphins logo 663 -1.5%
149 Alex Pastushan New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 718 -0.9%
150 Emily Reuwer Four Rivers Area Branch YMCA logo 660 -1.2%
151 Rachel Woomer Boyertown Area YMCA logo 659 -1.3%
151 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 691 -1.6%
153 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logo 658 -1.4%
154 Anna Weber Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 656 -1.0%
155 Mia Strazny Manitowoc Manta Rays logo 687 -3.0%
156 Sophie O'Donnell Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 687 -1.1%
156 Atzi Gomez Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 713 -0.4%
158 Grace Kanaley Southeast Family Branch YMCA logo 683 -0.7%
159 Sarah Scelsa Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 650 +1.5% SB
160 Maren Weathersby Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 649 -1.8%
160 Dani D'Ambrosio Somerset Valley YMCA logo 707 -2.4%
160 Brianna Yin Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 649 -1.2%
163 Elizabeth DeSalle Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 663 -1.6%
164 Lillian Arps OSHY Dolphins logo 706 -1.2%
165 Kelsie Drennen Harrison Area YMCA logo 647 -2.9%
165 Rena Ouyang Delaware Riptide YMCA logo 679 -0.9%
167 Brigitta Neverman Green Bay Y logo 703 -3.6%
168 Ann VanHout OSHY Dolphins logo 645 -1.9%
169 Mackenzie Burton Waterville Area YMCA logo 645 +0.8% SB
170 Payton Rayko Indiana County YMCA logo 640 -3.2%
171 Caroline Cross Greensboro YMCA logo 695 -1.9%
171 Olivia Viele Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 695 -2.4%
173 Chynna Walsh Somerset Valley YMCA logo 636 -2.4%
174 Kayana Taylor Hickory-NC logo 693 -1.5%
174 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 650 -4.1%
176 Rachel Heeren Somerset Valley YMCA logo 666 -3.5%
176 Kate Bernauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 634 -1.7%
178 Lara Wujciak Flint Falcons logo 663 -3.0%
179 Brianna Peterson Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 631 -0.3%
180 Madeline Chorley Flint Falcons logo 645 -2.3%
181 Rebekah Littauer Western North Carolina YMCA logo 628 -3.4%
182 Camryn Leydig York YMCA logo 731 -1.7%
183 Brianna Homontowski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 625 -2.7%
184 Kaitlyn Hersch Summit Branch YMCA logo 619 -0.8%
185 Madison Misko Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 631 -3.1%
186 Meredith Richters Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 615 -5.2%
187 Meah Weiland Somerset Valley YMCA logo 719 -3.5%
188 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 610 +0.0% SB
189 Elissa Roose Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 598 -4.5%
190 Isabel Pennington Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 628 -4.0%
191 Grace Dangelo State College Area YMCA logo 594 -4.5%
192 Margaret Eure DSMY Marlins logo 587 -3.5%
193 Sarah Bennett YMCA Geauga Otters logo 586 -4.8%
194 Jayne Sopenski YMCA Geauga Otters logo 555 -6.3%
195 Bri Williams Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 584 -6.3%
Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logo DQ
Erika Frazier Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo NS
Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo NS