Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Charles Hewitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Coleman Komishane
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
29 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
30 |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Jonathan Sutherlin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
41 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.5% | SB | |
42 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
43 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +1.2% | SB | |
44 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB |