Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

  • Completed
  • Mar. 08–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Raleigh, NC
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 20.00 952 +2.0% PB
2 Jordan Dunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 17.00 876 +1.2% PB
3 Jackson Seith 16.00 849 PB
4 Gage Mayer MSA SWIM logo 15.00 839 +0.9% PB
5 Tren Oliver MSA SWIM logo 14.00 865 -0.9%
6 Emerson Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 13.00 817 +1.3% PB
7 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logo 12.00 833 +0.3% PB
8 Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 11.00 749 -2.5%
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Kenneth Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo 9.00 834 +7.1% PB
10 Jonathan Frye Carolina Aquatic logo 7.00 772 -1.3%
11 Owen Churchwell Athens Bulldogs logo 6.00 771 -0.6%
12 Langston Weddington Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 5.00 828 -0.7%
13 William Egan SwimMAC Carolina logo 4.00 761 -0.6%
14 Ben Duckworth 3.00 805 -0.5%
15 Brandon Turner Swimchester Sailfish logo 2.00 740 -1.8%
16 Hayden Henderson Shock Wave logo 1.00 722 -1.7%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jordan Dunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 883 +1.5% PB
2 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 915 +0.3% PB
3 Jackson Seith 845 PB
4 Emerson Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 819 +1.4% PB
5 Gage Mayer MSA SWIM logo 818 -0.1%
6 Tren Oliver MSA SWIM logo 849 -1.7%
7 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logo 847 +1.0% PB
8 Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 783 -1.0%
9 Kenneth Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo 840 +7.4% PB
10 Owen Churchwell Athens Bulldogs logo 772 -0.5%
11 Ben Duckworth 827 +0.4% SB
12 Brandon Turner Swimchester Sailfish logo 766 -0.6%
13 Langston Weddington Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 818 -1.1%
14 Jonathan Frye Carolina Aquatic logo 758 -1.9%
15 William Egan SwimMAC Carolina logo 757 -0.8%
16 Hayden Henderson Shock Wave logo 753 -0.3%
17 Todd Echols Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 768 +1.3% PB
18 Victor Jemison 768 +2.5% PB
19 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo 761 +2.5% PB
20 Garrett Butner Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 790 -1.3%
21 T'Lez Foulkes North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 786 -0.4%
22 Edward Enriquez Sailfish Aquatics logo 775 -1.2%
23 Jacob Budnitz Spartans Aquatic Club logo 773 -0.2%
24 Thomas Chain Shock Wave logo 736 +9.6% SB
25 Mike Jeschke Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 735 -2.0%
26 John Martin McGee Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 762 -0.7%
27 Nick Piscitelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 787 -0.8%
28 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 784 +0.7% PB
29 Andy Dorsel SwimMAC Carolina logo 780 -1.1%
30 Zachary Griffin Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 750 -1.3%
31 Harper Houk Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 745 +0.3% PB
32 Evan Guichard B.E.S.T. logo 708 +1.0% PB
33 Brian Coleman MSA SWIM logo 682 +0.9% PB
34 Griffin Sansbury 705 +0.0% PB
35 Jake Thompson Carolina Aquatic logo 732 -0.4%
36 Michael Popescu 672 +2.9% PB
37 Casey Mitchell Coastal Aquatic Club logo 691 -0.2%
38 Arpeet Dabhade SwimMAC Carolina logo 684 -0.9%
39 Noah Davey South Carolina Swim Club logo 747 -1.7%
40 Rocky Primm Team Charlotte Swimming logo 743 -1.7%
41 Tyler Horan Carolina Aquatic logo 653 +2.0% PB
42 Jack Zhu Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 673 +1.0% PB
43 Alex Prakken 727 -1.0%
44 Clayton Hill Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 696 +0.3% PB
45 Zach Zahorec 724 +0.1% PB
46 Davis Caldwell South Carolina Swim Club logo 690 -0.2%
46 Alex Bria Carolina Aquatic Team logo 655 -1.1%
48 Zander Pittman Goldsboro Family YMCA logo 620 -1.4%
48 Mason MacDonald Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 620 -0.9%
50 Jack Wisniewski Goldsboro Family YMCA logo 704 0.0%
51 Collin Montague Carolina Aquatic Team logo 625 -2.6%
52 Chris Flessas Rockdale County logo 578 -2.1%
53 Will Darrenkamp 619 -3.3%
54 Adam Cheifetz Carolina Aquatic Team logo 581 -4.8%
55 Malcolm McArthur Performance Elit logo 597 +0.7% PB
Kevin Hood Spartans Aquatic Club logo DQ
Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Jason Starbuck Raleigh Swimming Association logo NS

Events