Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Donlan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Keelan Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Armand
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Leigh Bailey
ATOM
|
ATOM | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Makenna Topp
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Shakira Qian
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Edwards
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Caitlyn Cornell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Druhan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Shanahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Szczuka
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Kozubowski
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Patterson
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Maeren McGonigal
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Oliaro
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Lily Willis
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kassidy Cummings
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Parker Bolduc
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Rachel Ssengonzi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Megan Lickfold
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Abby Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Katie Kudela
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Helena Teague
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lexi Brooks
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Audrey Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Delaney Malley
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Bozza
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Sydney Martin
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Caroline Healey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Kaylee Eggers
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Grace Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Catherine Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Naya White
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Katya Ivanov
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Gracie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -4.8% | ||
– |
Katie Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – |