Swimcloud

North Carolina Age Group Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 54.14
977 -1.2%
2 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 55.79
863 +0.9% PB
3 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 56.04
853 +0.5% PB
4 Jordan Browning SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.03
814 +2.0% PB
5 Taylor Bloom TAC Titans logo 57.08
860 +3.2% PB
6 Elizabeth McDevitt Alamance-NC logo 57.09
812 +0.2% PB
7 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 57.77
785 -1.9%
8 Callie Parkes Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 58.31
764 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hanani Dona SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.87
829 +3.9% PB
10 Agnes Cruz Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 57.95
826 +5.7% PB
11 Avery Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.58
802 +1.3% PB
12 Emma Stolberg unattached 58.71
797 +4.8% PB
13 Kayana Taylor Hickory-NC logo 59.28
727 +4.5% PB
14 Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh logo 59.31
726 +0.4% PB
15 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:00.04
698 -1.1%
16 Savannah Xu YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.41
733 +3.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 55.31
882 +1.7% PB
2 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 55.77
911 -4.2%
3 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 56.36
840 -0.1%
4 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 57.40
800 -1.2%
5 Elizabeth McDevitt Alamance-NC logo 57.53
794 -0.5%
6 Jordan Browning SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.00
776 +0.4% PB
7 Taylor Bloom TAC Titans logo 58.23
815 +1.3% PB
8 Callie Parkes Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 58.59
753 -1.3%
9 Agnes Cruz Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 58.68
798 +4.5% PB
10 Hanani Dona SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.76
795 +2.4% PB
11 Avery Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 59.32
774 +0.0% PB
12 Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh logo 59.35
724 +0.3% PB
13 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 59.36
724 -4.7%
14 Emma Stolberg unattached 59.57
764 +3.4% PB
15 Kayana Taylor Hickory-NC logo 59.66
713 +3.9% PB
16 Savannah Xu YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.98
749 +4.3% PB
17 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 59.99
700 -1.0%
18 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.00
700 -1.0%
19 Bethany Tart East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:00.04
698 +0.5% PB
20 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.04
747 +1.5% PB
21 Caroline Cross Greensboro YMCA logo 1:00.10
744 -1.8%
22 Amanda Losey unattached 1:00.14
695 +2.4% PB
23 Stefanie Burgess Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:00.17
742 +1.3% PB
24 Kate Hegland TAC Titans logo 1:00.41
733 +4.0% PB
25 MaKayla Ciancanelli Granite Falls Sw logo 1:00.51
681 +0.8% PB
26 Katelyn Yount SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.52
680 +5.1% PB
27 Madeline Smith East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:00.79
670
28 Jessica Jones SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.83
717 -2.4%
29 Grace Wagner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.93
665 -1.0%
30 Ede Kosik Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:00.96
664 +0.5% PB
31 Camila Pierce Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:00.97
712 +2.1% PB
32 Yaya Boulware Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:01.12
706 +1.7% PB
33 Claire Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.17
705 -0.5%
34 Olivia Haroldson TAC Titans logo 1:01.22
655 +1.1% SB
35 Haley Robinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.33
650 -1.2%
35 Anna Marie Harding Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:01.33
650 -0.2%
37 Martina Colaneri YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.36
649 -0.2%
38 Katie Mohr Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:01.43
695 +5.7% PB
39 Kyndall Beane Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:01.50
644 +0.2% PB
40 Lindy Bilden North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:01.54
643 -0.6%
41 Katelin Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.62
640 -0.6%
42 Carolyn Goins Team Charlotte Swimming logo 1:01.65
639 +6.3% PB
43 Caitlin Hefner Hickory-NC logo 1:01.73
636 +0.9% SB
44 Summer Eaker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.83
632 +2.1% PB
45 Carstyn Klosterman Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:01.87
631 +1.7% SB
45 Morgan Kondratick Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:01.87
631 +2.8% PB
47 Sarah Dichak SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.91
677 +0.9% PB
48 Madison Neal Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:01.93
677 +2.5% PB
49 Leah Sandock SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.95
676 +2.3% PB
49 Aly Eward North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:01.95
628 +1.0% PB
51 Ella Whitman Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:02.08
623 +0.8% PB
52 Iris Yang SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.10
671 -0.4%
53 Ellie Russin Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:02.15
620 +0.7% PB
54 Sarah Fleury SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.18
668 +3.9% PB
55 Mackenzie Rider Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:02.19
619 +1.0% PB
56 Chloe Chan Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:02.20
667 +1.8% PB
57 Kyra Dalbo TAC Titans logo 1:02.29
615 +2.3% PB
58 Abigail Fortner New Wave (NC) logo 1:02.33
662 +1.7% PB
59 Michaela Teachey Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:02.34
614 -0.8%
60 Liza Murtagh Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 1:02.36
613 -3.1%
61 Caitlin Horn North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 1:02.37
661 +0.2% PB
62 Sadie Covington Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:02.38
612 -2.6%
63 Aurora Cranford Greensboro YMCA logo 1:02.43
659 +1.1% PB
64 Hannah Baumgartner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.57
605 +2.1% PB
65 Emilee Hamblin Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:02.60
652 +5.1% PB
66 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 1:02.67
650 -1.4%
67 Ava Lajoie East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:02.68
650 PB
68 Jordan Marley Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:02.79
646 +2.9% PB
69 Jennifer Schimmoller Sailfish Aquatics logo 1:02.84
596 -1.9%
70 Christina Ross Lowes-NC logo 1:02.93
592 -2.5%
71 Caroline Duhamel Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:02.97
591 -0.4%
72 Sarah Hollowell TAC Titans logo 1:03.03
637 -1.3%
73 Abbie Tapper YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:03.05
588 +1.1% SB
74 Isabella Grande TAC Titans logo 1:03.12
586 +0.2% PB
75 Janie Inscore Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:03.46
573 -0.5%
76 Jenna Grill Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 1:03.49
572 -0.8%
77 Hadly Tucker N. Piedmont Aqua logo 1:03.52
571 -3.1%
78 Julie Lahiff New Wave (NC) logo 1:03.54
571 +3.2% PB
79 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo 1:03.72
612 -2.0%
80 Sarah Neil TAC Titans logo 1:03.74
612 +3.0% PB
80 Leah Simpson Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:03.74
564
82 Samantha Allred TAC Titans logo 1:03.88
607 -0.9%
83 Delaney Medins YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:04.14
598 +1.9% PB
84 Grace Dunzo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:04.25
594 -0.3%
85 Katrine Luh SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.32
591 -1.4%
86 Julia Earnshaw YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:04.41
588 -2.9%
87 Emily Deronja Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:04.49
537 +1.3% PB
88 Ashley Behringer Hillsborough Aqu logo 1:04.58
534 -2.3%
89 Gabi Battaglini YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:05.02
519 -3.3%
Amber Rydzewski Raleigh Swimming Association logo DQ

Filters