Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 670 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 590 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Myles Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 516 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Uhlan Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 462 | +11.5% | PB | |
6 |
connor Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 495 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Cockman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 469 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 403 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 341 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Owen Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 389 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cale Jorgensen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 375 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Felix Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 329 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Aaron Fernandez
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 281 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Ben Lefevre
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 325 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Will Presson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 315 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Jeffries
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 296 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Victor Hammer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 166 | – | PB | |
18 |
Collin Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 162 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Clippinger
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Stephen Lundberg
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Thies
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Mealie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Camden McGovern
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 590 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 616 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jace Edwards
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 601 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 476 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Fletcher Tate
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 459 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Pena
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 456 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 531 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Valliere
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 428 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 511 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 407 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 446 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sammy Olson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 416 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Liang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 411 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jimmy Epps
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
16 |
Tobias Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 312 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 400 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Brooks
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 397 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Basha Beasley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 382 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
James Northington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 298 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 260 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Hebacker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 254 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Adams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 252 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
TaHa Abdul-Haqq
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 141 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Keat
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 137 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Kilgallen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 195 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
James Hua
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 140 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Solomon Vawter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 76 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Alston Gaillard
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 109 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Wilson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 102 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Miller
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 56 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Jack Auyeung
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Elijah McCutchen
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
V Roling Stella
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Behmer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baran Halicigil
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 468 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 450 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Owen Nye
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 540 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 345 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Collin Zhang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 313 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Marshall Wells
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 221 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Castillo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 360 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Harris
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 335 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aarov Malhotra
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 179 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Christos Papaioannou
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 169 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 240 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Colton Wade
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 97 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Beckerleg
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 208 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Hallgren
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 207 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Carr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 54 | – | ||
16 |
Addison Cockman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 151 | – | ||
17 |
Alvin Lee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 114 | – | ||
18 |
Wesley Wade
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 98 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
William Cuicchi
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 70 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Foster Nicolet
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Anil Chintapalli
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Willson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Rindal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Creech
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Diego Heredia
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Berreth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Land
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Underwood
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Ramsey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Mann
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 480 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 298 | – | ||
3 |
Christopher Ivery
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 108 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Kanoy
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clem Camacho
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 694 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lawson Brown
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Platts-Mills
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 506 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ethan Liang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Lajoie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Barritt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 367 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Eamon Hipps
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 340 | – | ||
9 |
John Zhang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 196 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Charlie Pittenger
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 316 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Neudecker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 151 | – | ||
13 |
Jack White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 143 | – | ||
14 |
James Parviz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 112 | – | ||
15 |
Mark Andrew Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 79 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Jones
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 79 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Stewart
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 130 | – | ||
18 |
Cameron Morris
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 65 | – | ||
– |
Keegan Fullagar
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Will Zhou
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Stefanos Papaioannou
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Jones
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Dawson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyler Morris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronan Cornpropst
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 358 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Sha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 190 | – | ||
3 |
James Duprey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 62 | – | ||
4 |
Roman Simmons
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 56 | – | ||
5 |
Ezra Coulter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 30 | – | ||
– |
Evan Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – |