Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 584 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 409 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Noah Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 488 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Addison
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 456 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 11 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 10 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +4.7% | SB | |
11 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 739 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 645 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 656 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 688 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 608 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 638 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Brian Grimmett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 535 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 728 | – | ||
2 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 747 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 740 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 700 | – | ||
5 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 699 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 752 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 688 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 745 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 654 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 678 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 677 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 709 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 667 | – | ||
18 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 663 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 691 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 690 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 626 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Brendan Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 620 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Grimmett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 608 | +7.1% | PB | |
25 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 653 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Yu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 605 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 601 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
30 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 634 | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 570 | +5.5% | SB | |
32 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 566 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Stephen Lundberg
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 574 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Wyatt Hoyle
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 533 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
RJ Welch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 599 | +2.7% | SB | |
38 |
Tate Snyder
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 559 | +4.0% | SB | |
39 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 588 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Thomas Teeters
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
41 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 510 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joshua Talbert
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 495 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Wachter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 495 | – | PB | |
44 |
William Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 485 | +1.2% | SB | |
45 |
Steven Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 449 | +4.5% | SB | |
46 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 482 | – | ||
47 |
Felix Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 479 | +6.1% | SB | |
48 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 501 | +0.3% | SB | |
49 |
ORVAL FISSEL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 436 | – | ||
50 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 451 | – | ||
51 |
Byron Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 418 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Bobby Rush
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 412 | – | ||
53 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 418 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 444 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Guthrie
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 800 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 778 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 672 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 653 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 652 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 643 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 701 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 658 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 564 | – | ||
11 |
Camden McGovern
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 555 | +5.0% | SB | |
12 |
Ayden Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 553 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sterling Sharpe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 11 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 10 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Graham Devito
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Asie Buttar
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -0.8% |