Swimcloud

Ozark Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Maryland Heights, MO
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Autumn Looney Rec Plex Sharks logo 52.14
20.00 767
2 Courtney Harris Rec Plex Sharks logo 52.27
17.00 760 PB
3 Hannah Amelung River City Aquatics logo 53.22
16.00 699 -1.2%
4 Haley Rey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 53.49
15.00 686
5 Chloe Brede O'Fallon Seahawks logo 53.64
14.00 740 -0.9%
6 Parker Hagemann Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 53.75
13.00 688 PB
7 Kirsten Votava CSP Tideriders logo 53.79
12.00 671 -4.0%
8 Reagan Cathcart Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.47
11.00 562 +0.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 53.47
9.00 707 -1.5%
10 Sophia Burwitz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 53.58
7.00 701 +2.7% PB
11 Sophie Henriksen CSP Tideriders logo 54.35
6.00 706 PB
12 Meg Heveroh Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 54.77
5.00 645 +1.7% PB
13 Carsyn Cosman Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 54.78
4.00 724 +1.9% PB
14 Sarah Nelson Parkway Swim Club logo 54.95
3.00 616 +1.3% SB
15 Ellie Shell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 55.49
2.00 592 +0.4% SB
16 Katie Knapp CSP Tideriders logo 55.73
1.00 581
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Andrea Rogers Rec Plex Sharks logo 54.36
644 PB
18 Josie Bushell Edwardsville YMCA logo 55.06
631 -2.6%
19 Nancy Hulslander CSP Tideriders logo 55.53
604 PB
20 Ellie Kolb Rec Plex Sharks logo 55.72
601
21 Autumn Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logo 55.89
634 +1.9% PB
22 Emily Webb Edwardsville YMCA logo 56.06
566 -3.2%
23 Karli Sewell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.71
551
24 Bayley Helfrich Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.77
549 +1.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Courtney Harris Rec Plex Sharks logo 52.46
751
2 Autumn Looney Rec Plex Sharks logo 52.51
748
3 Haley Rey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 53.60
680
4 Parker Hagemann Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 53.70
690 PB
5 Kirsten Votava CSP Tideriders logo 53.89
666 -4.2%
6 Chloe Brede O'Fallon Seahawks logo 54.01
722 -1.6%
7 Reagan Cathcart Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 54.22
665 +4.5% SB
8 Hannah Amelung River City Aquatics logo 54.51
637 -3.7%
9 Sarah Nelson Parkway Swim Club logo 54.69
629 +1.8% PB
10 Ellie Shell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 54.71
628 +1.8% SB
11 Carsyn Cosman Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 54.88
719 +1.7% PB
12 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 54.92
638 -4.2%
13 Sophie Henriksen CSP Tideriders logo 55.00
675 PB
14 Madison Nguyen Parkway Swim Club logo 55.55
589 +1.6% SB
15 Sophia Burwitz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 55.57
608 -0.9%
16 Katie Knapp CSP Tideriders logo 55.65
584
17 Meg Heveroh Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 55.69
602 +0.1% PB
18 Ellie Kolb Rec Plex Sharks logo 55.74
600
18 Nancy Hulslander CSP Tideriders logo 55.74
595 PB
20 Andrea Rogers Rec Plex Sharks logo 55.87
574
21 Sarah Rosson Rockwood Swim Club logo 55.93
572 PB
22 Autumn Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logo 56.06
626 +1.6% PB
23 Josie Bushell Edwardsville YMCA logo 56.15
581 -4.6%
24 Bayley Helfrich Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.17
575 +2.8% SB
25 Karli Sewell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.32
568
26 Emily Webb Edwardsville YMCA logo 56.37
552 -3.7%
27 Madison Rey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.38
571
28 Amanda Hei HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 56.47
562 PB
29 Phoebe Gremaud Edwardsville YMCA logo 56.64
560
30 Paige Mitchell CSP Tideriders logo 56.65
540
31 Anna Schroeter Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.72
551 PB
31 Bekah Lipski Parkway Swim Club logo 56.72
537 +0.5% SB
33 Savannah Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logo 56.91
588
34 Lily Schafer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.92
528 -0.1%
35 Jessica Briers CSP Tideriders logo 57.05
619
36 Claire Muckerman Parkway Swim Club logo 57.11
539 +1.6% SB
37 Mirabelle Williams Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 57.16
614 PB
38 Summer Hay Parkway Swim Club logo 57.22
529
39 Megan Stempkovski River City Aquatics logo 57.48
563
40 Katie Kostecki Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 57.52
516 -1.1%
40 Emma Cox Rockwood Swim Club logo 57.52
516 +14.6% PB
42 Sydney Poulsen Rec Plex Sharks logo 57.56
559 PB
43 Brie Pearce Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 57.64
511
44 Kate Nelson Parkway Swim Club logo 57.76
506 +1.8% SB
45 Brianna Brown Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 57.80
586 +4.0% PB
46 Elizabeth Seitz Parkway Swim Club logo 57.82
548 -1.3%
47 Bella Snyder CSP Tideriders logo 57.84
502
48 Caroline Foltz O'Fallon Seahawks logo 57.88
582 +2.0% PB
49 Amaani Hanin HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 57.95
542 PB
49 Madison Colombo Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 57.95
542
51 Hannah Doss Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 58.02
481 +0.4% PB
52 Elizabeth Stater Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 58.06
493 +4.6% PB
52 Kendra Howard CSP Tideriders logo 58.06
493
54 Allison Naylor Edwardsville YMCA logo 58.28
489
55 Morgan Ribaudo Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 58.36
467 +5.0% PB
56 Grace Armit Rec Plex Sharks logo 58.57
458
57 Madison Mittler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 58.70
466 PB
58 Helen Bae Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 58.75
545 +0.2% PB
59 Sidney Durbin Rockwood Swim Club logo 58.76
508
60 Kellen Mottl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 58.79
507 +3.3% PB
61 Grace Morris CSP Tideriders logo 58.83
447 PB
62 Erin Lamping CSP Tideriders logo 58.92
538
63 Grace Sanders River City Aquatics logo 58.98
460 -3.1%
64 Emma Chvatal Saluki Swim Club logo 59.08
437 -3.3%
65 Madeleine Schmidt Edwardsville YMCA logo 59.09
494
66 Erin Morie Parkway Swim Club logo 59.14
529 +1.7% PB
67 Brooke Punnewaert Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 59.17
527 -0.2%
68 Lauren Jauch River City Aquatics logo 59.21
450
69 Claire Brouillet CSP Tideriders logo 59.24
431
70 Sydney Kirchoff Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 59.38
444 +98.3% SB
71 Sarah Donohue CSP Tideriders logo 59.45
516
72 Grace Foltz O'Fallon Seahawks logo 59.67
413 -2.8%
73 Sophia Thompson CSP Tideriders logo 59.90
461 PB
74 Camryn McMurry Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 59.91
417
75 Ava Duncan River City Aquatics logo 1:00.02
418
76 Alex Martin Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:00.48
382 +1.8% PB
77 Paige Gifford Parkway Swim Club logo 1:00.50
381
78 Lauren McElroy Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:00.84
424
79 Isabella Dennis River City Aquatics logo 1:00.95
419
80 Madalyn Gwaltney Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:01.05
378 -2.4%
81 Sydney keefe Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:01.09
359 PB
82 Maddy Huggins Saluki Swim Club logo 1:01.12
375 -8.1%
83 Allyson Cochran Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:01.18
355 PB
84 Avery Piel Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:01.37
403 +1.6% SB
85 Mercedes Higgs Gateway City Aquatic Club logo 1:01.40
347
86 Brooke Junker O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:01.48
434 -5.9%
87 Kelley Sinning Parkway Swim Club logo 1:01.90
329
88 Kera Quigley Parkway Swim Club logo 1:02.12
338 +1.6% PB
89 Cecilia Waterson Parkway Swim Club logo 1:02.20
335 +3.7% PB
90 Emily Cates River City Aquatics logo 1:02.56
305 PB
91 Hannah Missel Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:02.92
310 +1.4% PB
92 Margaret Heinrich Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:03.24
294 +4.4% SB
93 Rachel Brown Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:03.34
295
94 Amiya Clark Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:03.72
278
95 Mandy Gantner Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:04.58
249 +1.6% SB
96 Aurora Stone HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:04.75
248
97 Ana Hamilton O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:04.89
239 -2.4%
98 Anna Coln Gateway City Aquatic Club logo 1:05.68
219
99 Jacqueline Gilpin Gateway City Aquatic Club logo 1:07.85
142
100 Faith Cates River City Aquatics logo 1:09.56
113 PB
Erica Mock Rockwood Swim Club logo NS
Abigail Wickersham CSP Tideriders logo NS
Jess Garcia Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Emily OConnell Rockwood Swim Club logo NS
Natalie Nguyen Parkway Swim Club logo NS
Courtney Becker Rockwood Swim Club logo NS
Heidi Oploh Saluki Swim Club logo NS
Mary Dieckhaus CSP Tideriders logo NS
Talia Warticovschi CSP Tideriders logo NS
Paige Howell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo NS