Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 585 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 569 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 702 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 456 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Cabana
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 388 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 524 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Meyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 493 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Carlson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 452 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Collins
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 410 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fischer Sytsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 325 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Devin Bakay
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 164 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Nathan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 310 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Gray Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 304 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Landes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 221 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Perry
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 167 | – | ||
16 |
Landon Gardner
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 138 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 205 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nicklas Weiss
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 155 | – | PB | |
19 |
John McNally
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 142 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Johnny Lipchik
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 96 | – | ||
– |
Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 540 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 528 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 687 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 391 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Will Cabana
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 385 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 502 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Meyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 441 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Carlson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 424 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Collins
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 410 | – | PB | |
10 |
Devin Bakay
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 146 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Nathan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 263 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Gray Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 250 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Fischer Sytsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 230 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Mason Landes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 208 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Landon Gardner
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 205 | +8.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Perry
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 196 | – | ||
17 |
John McNally
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 184 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 173 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nicklas Weiss
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 171 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Saltsman
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 122 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Johnny Lipchik
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 81 | – | ||
22 |
Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 32 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Mason Ulatowski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – |