Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Branon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Cummings
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Charles Smith
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Fuller
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Daniel Branon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Cummings
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Charles Smith
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | – | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Mason Fuller
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Jeremiah Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Jackson Athas
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 7 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Marco Abbruzzese
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kameron Madison
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Cooper Chasm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Foulk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Kevin Zheng
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Goldsmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Myles Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Andrew Czajka
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Caden Cashman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Rik Chaudhuri
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Marcel Scigala
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | -0.1% | ||
23 |
caleb Von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
JD Corb
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Ben Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Steven Karr
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -7.4% | ||
– |
Peter Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Barth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |