Swimcloud

Maryland Swimming Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 James Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logo 24.67
767 -1.4%
2 Lucas Calderon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 24.71
830 +1.4% PB
3 Matt Clark LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 24.87
752 PB
4 Ben MERZ Eagle Swim Team logo 24.90
750 +1.3% PB
5 Shane Collins Retriever Aquatic Club logo 25.26
751 -0.3%
6 Brendan Rice Greater Baltimore logo 25.35
711 +4.8% PB
7 Tommy Hurley North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 25.38
741 +0.5% PB
8 Ryan Ordakowski Sprc Stingrays logo 25.65
688 +2.1% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Joseph Sears Annapolis Swim Club logo 25.55
694 +4.5% PB
11 DANIEL BEDNARSKI LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 25.87
701 +2.8% PB
12 Ben Myers LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 26.04
721 +2.7% PB
13 Nick GORDON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 26.08
684 +2.8% PB
14 David Koval Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 26.21
674 -2.7%
15 Yahsh Garcia Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 26.33
632 +1.1% SB
16 BRENDAN LEE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 26.67
603 +2.8% SB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
2 BRENDAN LEE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 25.69
683 +6.4% PB
3 Sam Garthright Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 25.95
663 +2.4% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucas Calderon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 24.99
807 +0.3% PB
2 Ben MERZ Eagle Swim Team logo 25.25
721 -0.1%
3 Matt Clark LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 25.26
720 PB
4 Tommy Hurley North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 25.38
741 +0.5% PB
4 Shane Collins Retriever Aquatic Club logo 25.38
741 -0.8%
6 James Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logo 25.42
705 -4.5%
7 Brendan Rice Greater Baltimore logo 25.58
692 +3.9% PB
8 Ryan Ordakowski Sprc Stingrays logo 25.78
677 +1.6% SB
9 Yahsh Garcia Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 25.91
666 +2.6% SB
10 Joseph Sears Annapolis Swim Club logo 25.92
664 +3.1% SB
11 Ben Myers LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 26.02
723 +2.8% PB
12 DANIEL BEDNARSKI LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 26.06
686 +2.1% PB
13 Nick GORDON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 26.20
675 +2.3% PB
14 David Koval Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 26.21
674 -2.7%
15 BRENDAN LEE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 26.26
636 +4.3% PB
15 Sam Garthright Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 26.26
638 +1.2% SB
18 Grant Kay Eagle Swim Team logo 26.34
663 -0.2%
19 Hunter Little Eagle Swim Team logo 26.35
631 +0.9% PB
20 Brandon Wilson Eagle Swim Team logo 26.56
680 -0.8%
20 Nate Sukeena Eagle Swim Team logo 26.56
680 -0.5%
22 Justin Hartz Fox Swim Club logo 26.59
677 -0.3%
23 Sam Chopper Eagle Swim Team logo 26.66
672 0.0%
24 Phillip Means Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 26.72
601 -0.9%
25 CONNOR BITZ Eagle Swim Team logo 26.80
595 -0.3%
26 Ben Desclous Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 26.86
656 PB
27 Nathan Hedgecock Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 26.93
584 +2.4% PB
28 Phillip Emrich Retriever Aquatic Club logo 27.27
590 -1.1%
28 Jason Fitch Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 27.27
590 -2.4%
30 Will Schmidt Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 27.55
602 -1.1%
Eoin Lenham Annapolis Swim Club logo NS
MASON YOUNG ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo NS

Filters