Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | -5.3% | ||
4 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Henry Buda
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Sughrue
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Neal
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Reese Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Trent Schlosser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Niles Egan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 634 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Jack Tolar
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 620 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 553 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 813 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 723 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 709 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | -5.6% | ||
5 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 689 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Buda
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 702 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 700 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Reese Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 723 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 693 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Connor Sughrue
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 711 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 680 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 723 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Trent Schlosser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 668 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Jake Goldman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 627 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Henry Radzikowski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 639 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Neal
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 656 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 598 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Josh Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 650 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Jack Tolar
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 610 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
William Pyle
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 605 | -5.4% | ||
27 |
Garrett Finan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 549 | -4.6% | ||
28 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 556 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Anthony Arcomona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
31 |
Jeffrey Vahiny
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 541 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Niles Egan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 566 | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Harrison Littlepage
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 564 | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 536 | -5.1% | ||
35 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 528 | -4.7% | ||
36 |
Liam Chalk
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 499 | -6.3% | ||
37 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 511 | -6.5% | ||
– |
Kyle Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Connelly
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Lansberry
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
– |
Javier Ruisanchez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |