Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Bobby O'Donnell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Jiang
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Amatruda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kenny Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Josh Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 669 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 630 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 688 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Matt Nowak
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 619 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 615 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 782 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 782 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Bobby O'Donnell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 729 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 760 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Jiang
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 760 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 904 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Amatruda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 686 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kenny Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 731 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Xia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 702 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 700 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
20 |
Peter Baird
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 615 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 623 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 591 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Matt Nowak
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 583 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Jack Tolar
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 593 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 581 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 528 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 579 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
– |
Gage Russello
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Martinez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron McCONAGHA
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Burns
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |