Swimcloud

Maryland Swimming Senior Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 726 +0.0% PB
2 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 706 +1.6% PB
3 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 679 -0.6%
4 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 668 +1.4% PB
5 Erin Lillis Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 631 +2.4% PB
6 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 629 +1.0% PB
7 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 628 +1.5% PB
8 Summer Will Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 625 +0.1% PB
9 Erin Vance Eagle Swim Team logo 624 +1.6% SB
10 Samara Hatley Annapolis Swim Club logo 620 +5.1% PB
11 Lara Bate North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 618 +7.1% SB
12 Abby Andrews Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 615 +1.0% PB
12 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 615 -1.3%
14 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 612 -0.2%
15 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logo 602 +1.3% PB
16 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 599 -1.9%
17 Kelly Moton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 595 +0.0% PB
18 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 594 -0.9%
19 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 590 -0.5%
20 ANNABELLE LOMBARDO North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 586 0.0%
21 Madison McDaniels Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 585 +1.8% PB
22 Maryem Manseur Retriever Aquatic Club logo 571 +2.5% SB
23 LISELLE TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 568 +1.2% PB
23 Mia Grace Mesceda North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 568
25 Mya Dressler Frederick-MD logo 563 +1.3% PB
26 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 560 -0.2%
27 OLIVIA FRICK Calvert Aquatics Club logo 554 +7.2% PB
28 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logo 552 0.0%
29 Sam BROWN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 550 PB
30 Julia Luljak Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 549 +2.0% PB
31 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logo 545 +1.0% PB
32 GABRIELA JANTAC Eagle Swim Team logo 539 +0.3% SB
33 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 538 +6.0% PB
34 Lindsay Bell Eagle Swim Team logo 537 -2.0%
35 Courtney Spelman Fox Swim Club logo 536 +0.8% SB
36 Anna Kidd Retriever Aquatic Club logo 535 +0.6% PB
37 Jane Bendel Columbia Aquatics Association logo 534 +0.8% SB
38 Mary Dunworth Retriever Aquatic Club logo 532 -1.0%
39 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 527 +8.4% PB
40 MADDIE ANNIS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 524 +4.6% PB
41 Savannah Onyenorah Retriever Aquatic Club logo 522 -0.7%
42 Tina Barrett Greater Baltimore logo 521 +0.5% PB
43 Megan Brobst Fox Swim Club logo 518
44 Ashley Jeon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 511 +0.1% PB
45 Ayris Akbay Eagle Swim Team logo 507 +8.4% PB
46 ALEXANDRA SHANDRENKO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 506 +1.9% SB
47 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 505 +1.6% SB
48 Alexia Zaidi Calvert Aquatics Club logo 504 +5.0% PB
49 Abby Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 502 +4.1% SB
50 Minna Hudhud North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 501 -1.0%
51 Katherine Beuchel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 499 -0.9%
52 Mariah Walton Eagle Swim Team logo 497 -0.7%
53 Jordan Friedman Talbot County YMCA logo 496 -0.9%
54 Reagan Body Spy Swimming logo 491 -0.8%
55 Kenley Hewitt LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 489 +3.5% PB
56 Naomi Farkas Columbia Aquatics Association logo 486 +0.8% PB
57 Saige Oechsli Henson Family YMCA logo 484 +1.4% SB
57 Darby Severe Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 484 +3.2% PB
59 Sydney Laughlin Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 481 0.0%
60 Emma Daugherty North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 477 -1.0%
61 NINA KOLODGIE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 477 -1.5%
62 Sophia Czaja Fox Swim Club logo 475 +3.0% PB
63 Molly Cronin Dancel Family YMCA logo 474 +0.6% SB
64 Heather Rogers Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 474 +4.7% SB
65 RACHEL FLORIO Eagle Swim Team logo 472 +4.6% SB
66 Naomi Chao LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 472 +1.6% PB
67 Victoria Plaudis Annapolis Swim Club logo 471 -1.1%
68 SONALI GUNAWARDANE Eagle Swim Team logo 468 +1.7% PB
69 ISABELLA JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 463 +4.3% PB
70 Sarah Mar Retriever Aquatic Club logo 463 +1.3% SB
71 Julia Merriman Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 461 +0.8% PB
72 Emily Bickel Columbia Aquatics Association logo 461 +0.8% PB
72 Rachael Bostian Frederick-MD logo 461 -1.0%
74 Emily McCoy Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 460 PB
75 Natalina Baldinazzo North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 460 +0.2% PB
76 SYDNEY JAMES ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 459 +6.8% PB
77 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 457 -3.1%
78 Amelia Wickham Bel Air Athletic Club logo 455 -0.7%
79 Camila Bosenberg Greater Baltimore logo 454 +0.2% SB
80 Michelle Milter Retriever Aquatic Club logo 450 -0.5%
80 Erin Bemis Annapolis Swim Club logo 450 +1.0% PB
82 Aubrey Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 449 +3.0% SB
83 Isabella Hwang Eagle Swim Team logo 446 -0.3%
84 Kate Helminiak Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 444 -1.6%
85 Lucy Sharpe Spy Swimming logo 443 -0.4%
85 Haylee Plaudis Annapolis Swim Club logo 443 +3.8% PB
87 Sophie Patz Sprc Stingrays logo 442 +1.4% PB
88 KENNEDY HALL Annapolis Swim Club logo 439 +1.5% PB
89 Sarah Eberle LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 439 +1.2% PB
90 Lizzie Catrambone ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 438 -0.1%
91 Anna Engel Barracuda Swim Team (DE) logo 432 +5.1% PB
92 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 432 +2.1% PB
93 Suzi Bruce Talbot County YMCA logo 431 -1.7%
94 Kira Stocksdale Retriever Aquatic Club logo 425 -0.9%
95 Melissa Jacobs Calvert Aquatics Club logo 425 -2.3%
96 Alivia Rogers Calvert Aquatics Club logo 421 -3.0%
97 Madison Spiotta Rockfish logo 418 +1.7% SB
98 Lydia Morris Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo 416 +3.8% SB
99 Mallory Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 408 +0.3% PB
100 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 404 -0.1%
101 ALEXA ANDERSON Annapolis Swim Club logo 399 -1.6%
102 Lydia Thompson Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 384 +2.2% PB
GRACE POTIS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo NS
Rachel Laciny Retriever Aquatic Club logo NS