Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Drumm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claire Bowser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 736 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 718 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 705 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Jessie CLINE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 693 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Lily McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 663 | +2.2% | SB | |
24 |
Scarlett Bonner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 681 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Isabella Whittaker
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 730 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Hayley Newton
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 708 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Friedman
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 673 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 665 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Rachel McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 681 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Schultz
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Hailey Ritter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Evie KRALL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 625 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Drumm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 878 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 781 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 790 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Lily Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 760 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 739 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 751 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 734 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 749 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 742 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 742 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 720 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
14 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 717 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 719 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 697 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 716 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Claire Bowser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 709 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Lily McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 694 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jessie CLINE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 711 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 697 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Scarlett Bonner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 687 | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Friedman
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 663 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Hailey Ritter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Emma Schultz
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 669 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Whittaker
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 668 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Hayley Newton
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 653 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Evie KRALL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 652 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Rachel McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 664 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Liz Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 661 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Brayden Bowen
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 655 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.0% | SB | |
37 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 651 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
KENDALL HAYES
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
39 |
Amelia Bothwell
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 627 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Anwen BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 646 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Amanda Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 686 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 636 | +0.1% | SB | |
43 |
Lindsay Bell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 633 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Kate Helminiak
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Katherine Beuchel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 628 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Summer Will
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
47 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 627 | +5.7% | PB | |
47 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 620 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Kate Mullaney
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 620 | +1.7% | SB | |
51 |
SASHA SHANDRENKO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Meghan Pattison
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 616 | +1.6% | SB | |
53 |
Laurel Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 600 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Mia Grace Mesceda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 618 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Lizzie Catrambone
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 609 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Anna Kidd
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 611 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Abby Andrews
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 589 | +3.1% | PB | |
58 |
Gaby Shenot
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 607 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Lexi CUCCHIARO
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 606 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Erin Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
GRACE SHARKEY
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 579 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Jane Bendel
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 576 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
TAYLOR MCCLEARY
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Mary Dunworth
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 595 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Lauren Wetzel
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Lili Fanua
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 574 | +0.3% | SB | |
68 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 586 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Ellen Brooks
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 586 | +2.1% | SB | |
70 |
Sarah Cole
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 572 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Molly JORDAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 584 | +3.0% | SB | |
72 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 581 | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
LINDSEY BARTLETT
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 579 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Kelly Moton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 562 | +1.6% | SB | |
75 |
Taylor Koch
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 562 | -2.3% | ||
77 |
SYDNEY JAMES
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 581 | +4.6% | SB | |
78 |
Sophie Patz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 581 | +2.0% | PB | |
79 |
Katia Insley
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 580 | +4.2% | PB | |
80 |
Teresa RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 557 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Aleah Eschman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 556 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Maddie Wells
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 555 | +1.1% | SB | |
83 |
Mya Rivenburg
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 565 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 550 | -2.0% | ||
84 |
Kenley Hewitt
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
86 |
Amelie Halleman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
87 |
Hayley Taylor
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 565 | -2.0% | ||
88 |
Sophia Czaja
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 543 | +2.7% | PB | |
89 |
Jensen Ritter
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 561 | +1.9% | PB | |
90 |
Amalia Fontes
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 535 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Tina Barrett
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 535 | +4.6% | PB | |
92 |
AMAYA BURKE
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 554 | +2.5% | PB | |
93 |
Laney MESTER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 553 | +0.4% | PB | |
94 |
SHEA BOECKER
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 533 | -1.0% | ||
94 |
Maddy WILSON
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 553 | +0.8% | PB | |
96 |
Grace Burkhardt
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 532 | +2.8% | SB | |
97 |
Tess Hawes
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 531 | – | PB | |
98 |
Ally Lee
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 542 | -0.1% | ||
99 |
Saige Oechsli
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 527 | -1.4% | ||
100 |
Lexi Clark
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 540 | +0.7% | SB | |
101 |
Katrina Brazhnikov
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 538 | +3.6% | SB | |
102 |
SHANNON CUCCHIARO
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 524 | +0.6% | SB | |
102 |
Veronica Tis
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 524 | -1.2% | ||
104 |
Paige Adelsberger
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 522 | -0.9% | ||
105 |
CALLA DERR
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 532 | +0.2% | SB | |
106 |
Anna Hall
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 514 | -0.5% | ||
107 |
Anna Engel
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 510 | +2.5% | SB | |
108 |
Jenna Gwinn
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 519 | -0.4% | ||
109 |
Julia Looper
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 520 | +2.7% | SB | |
110 |
Lydia Thompson
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 499 | +1.9% | SB | |
111 |
Katerina Lomis
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 517 | – | ||
112 |
Elena Harris
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 497 | -1.5% | ||
113 |
Kylie Mcmahon
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 496 | -1.2% | ||
113 |
Savannah Onyenorah
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 516 | -0.2% | ||
115 |
Sydney Mika
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 506 | +0.1% | SB | |
116 |
Brenna Litynski
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 504 | -1.5% | ||
117 |
Natty Baldinazzo
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 506 | -2.0% | ||
118 |
Madeline Melchionni
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 498 | -0.6% | ||
119 |
Nicole Donohue
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 475 | +1.3% | SB | |
120 |
Marissa Roberts
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 484 | -0.8% | ||
120 |
ALEXA ANDERSON
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 470 | +3.1% | SB | |
122 |
Leila McCloskey
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 470 | +0.7% | SB | |
123 |
Leah Scott
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 483 | +0.4% | PB | |
124 |
Lauren Seco
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 487 | -1.3% | ||
125 |
MORGAN RYCZKO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 454 | -2.6% | ||
126 |
Natalie Neuman
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 463 | -2.6% | ||
127 |
KIM HORN
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 466 | -3.9% | ||
128 |
Izzy Stone
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 459 | +0.1% | SB | |
129 |
Emily Catrambone
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 453 | -0.6% | ||
130 |
Julia Luljak
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 388 | -5.2% | ||
131 |
Caroline Brooks
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 386 | – | ||
– |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Zhang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Kuhaneck
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |