Swimcloud

Maryland Swimming Senior Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Megan Drumm North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 20.00 738 -0.9%
2 Ayris Akbay Eagle Swim Team logo 17.00 724 -0.3%
3 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 16.00 723 +2.6% PB
4 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 15.00 715 +4.7% PB
5 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 14.00 705 -0.2%
6 Victoria Kaufman Eagle Swim Team logo 13.00 679 +1.8% PB
7 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 12.00 657 +4.6% PB
8 Alayna Nielson Eagle Swim Team logo 11.00 648 +1.6% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Megan Drumm North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 757 -0.1%
2 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 691 +1.1% PB
3 Ayris Akbay Eagle Swim Team logo 690 -1.9%
4 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 681 -1.4%
5 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 658 +4.7% PB
6 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 657 +1.9% SB
7 Victoria Kaufman Eagle Swim Team logo 655 +0.6% SB
8 Alayna Nielson Eagle Swim Team logo 654 +1.8% SB
9 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 650 -0.7%
10 RACHEL FLORIO Eagle Swim Team logo 648 +0.5% SB
11 Makaela Hill Retriever Aquatic Club logo 644 -0.3%
12 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logo 632 -2.3%
13 Erin Vance Eagle Swim Team logo 631
14 ALLISON TOMSUDEN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 630 -0.4%
15 Cameron Horner Henson Family YMCA logo 628 -1.3%
16 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logo 626 +1.6% PB
17 Sarah Daly Retriever Aquatic Club logo 625 -0.6%
18 Claire Bowser Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 624 -1.0%
19 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 624 +3.4% PB
20 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 621 +2.6% PB
21 LAUREN WAIRE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 612 -1.3%
22 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 608 PB
23 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logo 606 +1.6% SB
24 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 605 +6.5% PB
25 Jordan Friedman Talbot County YMCA logo 602 -1.5%
26 Hailey Ritter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 598 -0.2%
27 Emma Schultz Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 596 +1.0% PB
28 Isabella Whittaker Greater Baltimore logo 596 -3.1%
29 Hayley Newton Rockfish logo 595 -1.9%
30 Sophie SCHULZE Retriever Aquatic Club logo 594 -1.0%
30 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 594 +0.7% PB
32 Rachel McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 589 -0.1%
33 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 586 -0.6%
34 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 586 -0.6%
35 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 586 -0.5%
37 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 584 +2.8% PB
36 ANNABELLE LOMBARDO North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 584 +1.0% SB
38 KENDALL HAYES North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 578
39 Amelia Bothwell Bel Air Athletic Club logo 577 +3.7% PB
40 Anwen BYRNE Eagle Swim Team logo 576 -1.4%
41 Amanda Cradock Retriever Aquatic Club logo 576 -1.1%
42 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 573 +0.1% SB
43 Lindsay Bell Eagle Swim Team logo 571 +1.9% PB
44 Kate Helminiak Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 570 +0.4% PB
45 Katherine Beuchel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 568 -2.7%
46 Summer Will Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 565
47 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 563 +1.0% PB
47 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 563 +5.7% PB
49 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 563 +0.1% SB
50 Kate Mullaney Eagle Swim Team logo 563 +1.7% SB
51 MEGHAN PATTISON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 560 +1.6% SB
51 ALEXANDRA SHANDRENKO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 560 +1.2% PB
53 Laurel Gallaudet Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 559 0.0%
54 Mia Grace Mesceda North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 558 -2.4%
55 Lizzie Catrambone ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 555 +2.0% PB
56 Anna Kidd Retriever Aquatic Club logo 553 -1.2%
57 Abby Andrews Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 552 +3.1% PB
58 Gaby Shenot Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo 551 -1.0%
58 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 551 +1.5% PB
60 Lexi CUCCHIARO Columbia Aquatics Association logo 550 -0.2%
61 Erin Lillis Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 547 -0.2%
62 GRACE SHARKEY Greater Baltimore logo 545 +1.8% PB
63 Jane Bendel Columbia Aquatics Association logo 543 -0.7%
64 TAYLOR MCCLEARY MD Metro logo 543 +1.8% PB
65 Mary Dunworth Retriever Aquatic Club logo 543 -1.2%
66 Lauren Wetzel Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 542 -1.9%
66 Lili Fanua Dancel Family YMCA logo 542 +0.3% SB
68 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 541 -0.7%
68 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 541 +2.1% SB
70 Sarah Cole Calvert Aquatics Club logo 541 -0.1%
71 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 539 +3.0% SB
72 Nicole Behrens North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 537 +1.5% PB
73 LINDSEY BARTLETT Eagle Swim Team logo 536 -0.1%
73 Kelly Moton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 536 -0.5%
75 Lindsey Bloom Eagle Swim Team logo 534 +1.6% SB
75 Taylor Koch Frederick Area Swim Team logo 534 -2.3%
77 SYDNEY JAMES ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 534 +4.6% SB
78 Sophie Patz Sprc Stingrays logo 534 +2.0% PB
79 Katia Insley Annapolis Swim Club logo 533 +4.2% PB
80 TERESA RIEDEL Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 531 0.0%
81 Aleah Eschman Columbia Aquatics Association logo 530 +1.4% SB
82 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team logo 530 +1.1% SB
83 Mya Rivenburg Frederick Area Swim Team logo 527 -1.7%
84 NINA KOLODGIE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 527 -2.0%
84 Kenley Hewitt LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 527 +0.4% PB
86 Amelie Halleman Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 526 +0.5% PB
87 Hayley Taylor Frederick-MD logo 524 -2.0%
88 Sophia Czaja Fox Swim Club logo 522 +2.7% PB
89 Jensen Ritter Frederick Area Swim Team logo 521 +1.9% PB
90 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team logo 517 -0.6%
90 Tina Barrett Greater Baltimore logo 517 +4.6% PB
92 AMAYA BURKE Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 517 +2.5% PB
93 Laney MESTER Eagle Swim Team logo 517 +0.4% PB
94 Maddy WILSON LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 516 +0.8% PB
94 SHEA BOECKER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 516 -1.0%
96 Grace Burkhardt Annapolis Swim Club logo 515 +2.8% SB
97 Tess Hawes Columbia Aquatics Association logo 515 PB
98 Ally Lee Spy Swimming logo 513 -0.1%
99 Saige Oechsli Henson Family YMCA logo 512 -1.4%
100 Lexi Clark Talbot County YMCA logo 511 +0.7% SB
101 Katrina Brazhnikov Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 510 +3.6% SB
102 Veronica Tis Retriever Aquatic Club logo 510 -1.2%
102 SHANNON CUCCHIARO Greater Baltimore logo 510 +0.6% SB
104 Paige Adelsberger Retriever Aquatic Club logo 509 -0.9%
105 CALLA DERR Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 507 +0.2% SB
106 Anna Hall Greater Baltimore logo 504 -0.5%
107 Anna Engel Barracuda Swim Team (DE) logo 502 +2.5% SB
108 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 499 -0.4%
109 Julia Looper Columbia Aquatics Association logo 496 +2.7% SB
110 Lydia Thompson Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 495 +1.9% SB
111 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 494
112 Elena Harris Spy Swimming logo 494 -1.5%
113 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 494 +0.3% SB
113 Savannah Onyenorah Retriever Aquatic Club logo 494 -0.2%
115 Sydney Mika ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 491 +0.1% SB
116 Brenna Litynski Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo 489 -1.5%
117 Natalina Baldinazzo North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 488 -2.0%
118 Madeline Melchionni Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 486 -0.6%
119 Nicole Donohue Fox Swim Club logo 481 +1.3% SB
120 ALEXA ANDERSON Annapolis Swim Club logo 478 +3.1% SB
120 Marissa Roberts Fox Swim Club logo 478 -0.8%
122 Leila McCloskey Rockfish logo 477 +0.7% SB
123 Leah Scott Dancel Family YMCA logo 477 +0.4% PB
124 Lauren Seco ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 477 -1.3%
125 MORGAN RYCZKO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 469 -2.6%
126 Natalie Neuman Annapolis Swim Club logo 466 -2.6%
127 KIM HORN Spy Swimming logo 464 -3.9%
128 Izzy Stone Spy Swimming logo 464 +0.1% SB
129 Emily Catrambone ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 460 -0.6%
130 Julia Luljak Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 431 -5.2%
131 Caroline Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 430
Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logo DQ
Hannah Zhang Eagle Swim Team logo DQ
Rachel Laciny Retriever Aquatic Club logo NS
Emma Kuhaneck Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo NS