Swimcloud
PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 07–10, 2017
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 917 -1.8%
2 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logo 827 +8.4% SB
3 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo 825 +1.0% SB
4 Abby Harter Nations Capital Swim Club logo 851
5 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 844 +1.8% SB
6 Erin Vance Eagle Swim Team logo 798
7 Maya Atkins Nova of Virginia logo 795 -1.9%
8 Phoebe Bacon Nations Capital Swim Club logo 839 +5.7% PB
9 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 804 PB
10 Alina Jones Nations Capital Swim Club logo 804
11 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo 785 +5.3% PB
12 Georgia Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 796 -0.7%
13 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 824 +9.8% PB
14 Taylor Draganosky Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 767 +6.2% PB
15 Sofia Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 777
16 Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic Club logo 806 +1.1% SB
17 Annie Tuttle Nations Capital Swim Club logo 775 PB
18 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 724 +4.9% SB
19 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logo 723 +2.2% SB
20 Sophie McKinley Nations Capital Swim Club logo 720 +1.6% PB
21 Sarah DeLoach Nations Capital Swim Club logo 719 +1.7% PB
22 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logo 755 +0.6% SB
23 Sarah Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 720 +1.9% PB
24 Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo 719 +6.8% SB
25 Samantha Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 704 +7.5% SB
26 Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logo 711 +0.1% SB
27 Ashley Meyer Nova of Virginia logo 692 +1.7% SB
28 Zuzia Starzyk Asphalt Green logo 699 +2.5% PB
29 Shelby Ball Machine Aquatics logo 696 +5.1% PB
30 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo 692
31 Hadley DeBruyn Suburban Seahawks Club logo 723
32 Eva Guo QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 688 +0.9% PB
33 Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logo 668 +3.2% SB
34 Rebekah Lockery Chelsea Piers logo 668 PB
35 Grace Edwards Nova of Virginia logo 665 +2.8% SB
36 Lauren Candland Nations Capital Swim Club logo 664 -0.8%
37 Sara Tuo Nations Capital Swim Club logo 677 +4.1% PB
38 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logo 662 +8.8% SB
39 Kathryn Oakford Nations Capital Swim Club logo 706 +2.1% PB
40 Gina Cantoral Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 705 PB
41 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logo 703 +4.1% PB
42 Ellen Kiessling-Wales Nations Capital Swim Club logo 697 +6.0% SB
43 Yaiza Kinney Nations Capital Swim Club logo 648
44 Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logo 646
45 Danielle Cianciotto Freedom Aquatics logo 660 +1.1% PB
46 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 645
47 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 650 PB
48 Amy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 672 PB
49 Lillyan Jacobs Machine Aquatics logo 671 +1.4% PB
50 Pahvie Chhan Carolina Aquatic Team logo 625 -0.1%
51 Sydney Hall Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 669 +1.7% PB
52 Lia Wilmoth Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 628 +6.9% PB
53 Jordan Wenner Nations Capital Swim Club logo 614
54 Gabby Perotti Machine Aquatics logo 653 +1.2% SB
55 Delaney Kennedy Machine Aquatics logo 621 +1.3% PB
56 Rachel Blackwell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 652 +0.9% PB
57 SARAH GAUDET LIAC logo 616 +3.2% PB
58 Murphy Freal Machine Aquatics logo 600 +6.8% SB
59 Katherine Freeman Nations Capital Swim Club logo 644 +3.6% PB
60 Jillian Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 642 +1.7% PB
60 Celeste Costa Nations Capital Swim Club logo 611 +4.2% SB
62 Emily Jordan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 642 0.0%
63 Julia Luljak Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 593 +4.0% SB
64 Isabel Verheyen Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 638 +7.2% PB
65 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks Swim Team logo 633 PB
66 Olivia Kayye Carolina Aquatic Team logo 585 +2.4% PB
67 Courtney Marlin Suburban Seahawks Club logo 597 +1.6% SB
68 Molly Watts Nations Capital Swim Club logo 595 +1.6% PB
69 Katelin Ulmer Chelsea Piers logo 593 PB
70 Carissa Kochan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 623 -0.6%
71 Hannah Ye Dragon Swim Team logo 617 +1.4% SB
72 Kayla Groshen QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 582
73 Rylie Kiefaber Machine Aquatics logo 610 +2.2% SB
74 Briana Liew QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 609 -3.1%
75 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 576 PB
76 Sophia Hartshorn Machine Aquatics logo 576 +2.7% SB
77 Claire Doody Machine Aquatics logo 592 +3.1% SB
78 Allison Shupp Nations Capital Swim Club logo 589 +3.1% SB
79 Stephanie Dye Nations Capital Swim Club logo 557 +5.5% SB
80 Tori MCCULLOUGH Nations Capital Swim Club logo 554 -0.4%
81 Allison Brea Chelsea Piers logo 553
82 Sophie Bergstrom Suburban Seahawks Club logo 552 +5.6% SB
83 Grace Han Nations Capital Swim Club logo 579 +6.1% PB
84 Elena Uttaro Freedom Aquatics logo 530 +2.3% SB
85 Kate Ennis Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 513 PB
86 Emily Fritz Machine Aquatics logo 519 -1.9%
87 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 544 -1.8%
88 Hannah Modder Machine Aquatics logo 495 -1.2%
89 Alyssa Schonbachler Pine Richland Aq logo 515
90 Sayde Shiroff Central Bucks Swim Team logo 478
Sarah Foley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo DQ
Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo DQ
Gabby Standfield Nations Capital Swim Club logo DQ
Sophia Gregorace LIAC logo NS
Jacquelyn Maly Nova of Virginia logo NS
Maddie Mara Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS

Filters