Swimcloud
PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 07–10, 2017
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 9.00 822 +1.2% PB
10 Claire Walsh Suburban Seahawks Club logo 7.00 793 +4.9% SB
11 Sinead Eksteen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 6.00 792 +0.2% SB
12 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logo 5.00 801 +0.1% PB
13 Olivia Jubin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 4.00 794 +3.7% PB
14 Stephanie Hallock Machine Aquatics logo 3.00 776 +3.0% SB
15 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 2.00 783
16 Kyrsten Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 1.00 749 +5.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Mack Nations Capital Swim Club logo 898 -0.4%
2 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 859
3 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logo 835 +0.2% SB
4 Camryn Carter Suburban Seahawks Club logo 831 +5.4% SB
5 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 815 -1.7%
6 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 818 +2.3% PB
7 Jasmine Hellmer Nations Capital Swim Club logo 795 +1.6% SB
8 Keyla Brown Nations Capital Swim Club logo 808 +1.4% SB
9 Claire Walsh Suburban Seahawks Club logo 791 +4.8% SB
10 Sinead Eksteen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 785 -0.1%
11 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logo 795 -0.2%
12 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 795 0.0%
13 Olivia Jubin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 783 +3.3% SB
13 Kyrsten Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 783 +6.8% PB
17 Ayris Akbay Eagle Swim Team logo 760
15 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 775
15 Stephanie Hallock Machine Aquatics logo 760 +2.4% SB
18 Victoria Kaufman Eagle Swim Team logo 770 PB
19 Briana Gellineau LIAC logo 772 PB
19 Abby Henderson Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 772 +1.1% PB
21 Carly Zlotnikoff Central Bucks Swim Team logo 754
22 Allison Kopac Nations Capital Swim Club logo 770 +3.4% SB
23 Hannah Zurmuhl unattached 751
23 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 800
23 Julia Goroshko Central Bucks Swim Team logo 765 PB
26 Livi Schmid Nations Capital Swim Club logo 750 +3.2% SB
27 Alayna Nielson Eagle Swim Team logo 748 -1.8%
28 Samantha Grant Nations Capital Swim Club logo 747 +0.9% PB
29 Madeline LaPorte Nations Capital Swim Club logo 744
30 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logo 760 +1.9% PB
31 Sheridan Phalen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 758 PB
31 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 758 -0.2%
33 Sam Scott Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 751 +2.5% SB
34 Chelsey Liu Suburban Seahawks Club logo 751 +4.8% SB
35 Chale Jacks Nations Capital Swim Club logo 750 +7.7% SB
36 Elizabeth Kuhlkin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 749 +1.7% SB
37 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 730 +1.3% SB
37 Tatum Zupnik Joe Flaherty's Dolphins logo 745 +2.1% PB
39 Sara Gaston Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 744 +3.5% SB
40 Maya Atkins Nova of Virginia logo 728 -1.5%
41 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 742 +0.1% PB
42 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo 727
42 Jordan Wenner Nations Capital Swim Club logo 727 +3.8% SB
44 Inez Olszewski Asphalt Green logo 724 +1.9% SB
45 Leaya MA Nations Capital Swim Club logo 739 +1.0% SB
46 Allie Pickels Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 735 +2.9% SB
46 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 738 +6.1% SB
48 Sofia Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 733 -0.3%
49 Makenzie Higgins Nations Capital Swim Club logo 735 +2.0% PB
49 Zuzia Starzyk Asphalt Green logo 732 +2.5% PB
51 Maddie Heilbrun Nations Capital Swim Club logo 716 +2.0% SB
52 Megan Jungers Machine Aquatics logo 733 +4.2% PB
53 RACHEL FLORIO Eagle Swim Team logo 729
54 Caitlyn Adair Nations Capital Swim Club logo 727 -0.6%
55 Maura Graff Nova of Virginia logo 711 +2.3% SB
55 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 729 +0.7% SB
57 Sophie Svoboda Nova of Virginia logo 709 -0.5%
57 Rachel Pak Machine Aquatics logo 724 +4.6% PB
59 Elise Mozeleski Machine Aquatics logo 722 +4.5% SB
60 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logo 724 +5.9% SB
61 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo 723 +1.4% SB
61 Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logo 706 +3.8% PB
61 Reagan Osborne Machine Aquatics logo 723 +5.8% PB
64 Bethany Gatlin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 705 +5.1% SB
65 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logo 696
66 Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logo 690 +3.8% SB
67 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 689 -1.1%
68 Gina Cantoral Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 705 PB
69 Ellie Oswald Nations Capital Swim Club logo 703 +5.6% SB
69 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 703 +0.5% SB
71 Camille Weiss Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 702 PB
72 Jillian Boucree Nations Capital Swim Club logo 697 +2.0% PB
73 Anna Redican Machine Aquatics logo 699 +2.3% SB
73 Ellie Brandbergh Central Bucks Swim Team logo 699 +0.2% SB
75 Chase Travis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 697 +1.4% PB
76 Anna Dzouenko Nations Capital Swim Club logo 678 -1.0%
77 Isabela Antoniuk LIAC logo 694
78 Marissa Kleckner Machine Aquatics logo 693 +4.5% PB
78 Cate Wardinski Machine Aquatics logo 675 +3.6% SB
80 McKenna Witlin Machine Aquatics logo 685 +6.0% PB
80 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logo 688 +2.5% SB
82 Kaley Skarren LIAC logo 679 +5.1% PB
82 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo 679 -0.4%
84 Stephanie Curtis Central Bucks Swim Team logo 678 +1.1% SB
85 Katelin Ulmer Chelsea Piers logo 675 PB
86 Catherine Brennan Asphalt Green logo 660 +2.9% SB
87 Tori Griffin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 659 PB
87 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 676 +6.9% PB
89 Haley Butcher Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 670 +3.1% PB
90 Sisi Baker Nations Capital Swim Club logo 653 +6.5% SB
91 Athena Aravantinou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 652 +1.6% PB
92 Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 669
93 Elise Nguyen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 664 +4.9% SB
93 Megan Strynar Machine Aquatics logo 649 +2.4% SB
95 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 662
96 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logo 647 PB
97 Lauren Rubino Nations Capital Swim Club logo 659 +0.4% PB
97 Cassie Maroney Chelsea Piers logo 659 -4.5%
99 Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo 655 +4.4% SB
99 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks Swim Team logo 658
99 Bailey Johnson Machine Aquatics logo 658 +1.1% PB
102 Isabella Defonte LIAC logo 657 PB
103 Lacey Kramer Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 638 +4.7% SB
104 Haley Bergthold Machine Aquatics logo 636 +3.4% SB
104 Dana Korotovskikh Nations Capital Swim Club logo 650 +4.8% SB
106 Allison MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 649 +1.8% SB
107 Gabriella Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 648 +4.1% PB
108 Giovi Moriarty Machine Aquatics logo 633 +1.8% SB
109 Gabby Greszler Nations Capital Swim Club logo 649 +4.0% PB
110 Lydia Greenwood Nations Capital Swim Club logo 648 +3.3% SB
111 Sarah Seiling Nations Capital Swim Club logo 644
112 Riley Pujadas Suburban Seahawks Club logo 642 +3.0% PB
113 Sally Ennis Nova of Virginia logo 638 +2.7% PB
114 TAYLOR MCCLEARY MD Metro logo 622 -1.4%
115 Annabelle Corcoran LIAC logo 621 -1.6%
116 Maia McAllister Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 637 +0.2% SB
116 Ashley Bogushefsky Nations Capital Swim Club logo 637 +1.1% PB
118 Hannah Modder Machine Aquatics logo 617 +2.8% SB
119 Reagan Fillinger Nations Capital Swim Club logo 630 +0.4% PB
120 Brenna Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo 632 +8.6% SB
120 Sarah Mansfield Victory Lane Aquatic Club logo 615 -2.8%
122 Annie Tuttle Nations Capital Swim Club logo 628 +4.1% PB
122 Kayla Graham Nations Capital Swim Club logo 628 +0.2% SB
124 Izzy Schone Machine Aquatics logo 630 +3.9% PB
125 Tatum Lynch Nations Capital Swim Club logo 627
126 Julia Renna Sachem Swim Club logo 620 -1.3%
127 Sayde Shiroff Central Bucks Swim Team logo 619
128 Bianca Candelaria Carolina Aquatic Team logo 617 +0.4% SB
129 Sam Boyes Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 617 -0.1%
130 Christine Flood Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 618 +3.4% SB
131 Kiersten Hollis Machine Aquatics logo 594 -0.3%
131 Hannah Ye Dragon Swim Team logo 611 +1.1% PB
133 Gabrielle Velazquez Sachem Swim Club logo 609 -0.7%
134 Laila Michel Machine Aquatics logo 604 +2.4% SB
135 Natalija Pumpurs Nations Capital Swim Club logo 601 +1.5% SB
136 Briana Liew QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 602 -4.5%
137 Olivia Kayye Carolina Aquatic Team logo 578 +2.5% SB
137 Brandi Baker Nations Capital Swim Club logo 595 +2.0% SB
139 Maddie McSorley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 588 -0.6%
140 Luiza Silveira Asphalt Green logo 586
141 Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic Club logo 585 +0.3% PB
142 Mary-mckenzie Grier Asphalt Green logo 555
143 Elena Uttaro Freedom Aquatics logo 549 -1.5%
144 Madison Gupton Nations Capital Swim Club logo 541 +0.4% SB
145 Sydney Hall Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 556 +2.0% SB
146 Victoria O'Hara QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 534 +1.2% SB
147 Lucy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 534 +3.5% SB
Kelsey Vrooman Chelsea Piers logo NS
Jordan Pham Life Time Mid-Atlantic logo NS
Sophia Jahan Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo NS
Isabel Blaze Chelsea Piers logo NS
Audrey Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo NS
Eva Guo QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo DQ
Maddie Mara Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS

Filters