Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Lunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cavan Gormsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Hannah Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ellia Kweon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Angelina Sagaow
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Emma Lunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Cavan Gormsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellia Kweon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Angelina Sagaow
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Lauren Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Gjervold
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Margaret sept
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jacqueline Constantine
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Atkins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jaelynn Taylor
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alden Zerkle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Michelle Guan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Grieve
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Livia Venditti
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Delilah Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ainsley Taylor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Abi Greenberg
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Darby LeFaivre
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
De'Jah Whitehead
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jules Wojcik
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Kylie Boyle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Tucker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Cate Sheridan
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Marley
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Abbie DiGregorio
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Anita Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Amy Wang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Grace Black
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | – | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Kiera Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Grace Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Ava Baine
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Lexi Sawwa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Anneliese Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Kira Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Malaya Lathan
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Sylvia Krieg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Lexi Asch
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Praise Okodogbe
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Naomi Dugan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Jillian Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Grace Hudalla
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Aisling Brady
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
56 |
Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
57 |
Cheyenne Rodas
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Aubrey Swanson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
59 |
Caroline Shimp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Ashley Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Felicity Yetter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
62 |
Elena Dudkina
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Lily Bradbury
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
63 |
ALLISON SHIUH
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
65 |
Jolin Srun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Naina Ray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Morgan Lee
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Piper Buswell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
69 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Livi Hardey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Cat Lusik
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Katie He
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Madisyn Carter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Faith Maddox
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Kylie Shelton
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Sophia Shad
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | -1.8% |