Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | +6.4% | SB | |
13 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Atalay Onol
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 782 | +5.9% | SB | |
18 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 786 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 857 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 755 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan RATLIFF
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 727 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 895 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 884 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 847 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 839 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 849 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 819 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 816 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 803 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | |
11 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 804 | +6.4% | SB | |
12 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 795 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 814 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Brandon Hamblin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 808 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 787 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 786 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 866 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Atalay Onol
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 747 | +4.7% | SB | |
19 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 758 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 847 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan RATLIFF
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 749 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Jack Edgemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 734 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 764 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 761 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 832 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 829 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 826 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noah Desman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 725 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Ryan Polino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 719 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 812 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Stephen Laming
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 715 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 810 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | +1.2% | SB | |
37 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 806 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 731 | +4.3% | SB | |
39 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 730 | +1.3% | SB | |
40 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 729 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 693 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 722 | +4.4% | PB | |
44 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | +5.7% | SB | |
44 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 794 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 791 | +4.4% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Griffiths
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 685 | +5.3% | PB | |
48 |
Anton Tamkovitch
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 673 | +3.3% | SB | |
49 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 681 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 699 | +2.3% | SB | |
51 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 679 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | +5.1% | PB | |
54 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 698 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | +4.6% | PB | |
56 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 677 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
James El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 668 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jonas Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | +6.1% | PB | |
60 |
Thomas Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 686 | +3.7% | PB | |
61 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 754 | +2.6% | PB | |
62 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 680 | +4.5% | PB | |
63 |
Marcelo Coray
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | +5.0% | PB | |
64 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 750 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Javier Ramirez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 652 | +0.1% | SB | |
67 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 745 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Connor Doyle
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 668 | +3.0% | SB | |
69 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | +8.4% | PB | |
70 |
Stephen Gray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 645 | +3.5% | PB | |
71 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | +4.7% | SB | |
72 |
Andrew Revers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | +6.8% | SB | |
73 |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 626 | +0.2% | SB | |
74 |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | +9.3% | SB | |
75 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 609 | +6.4% | SB | |
76 |
Sterling Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | -5.3% | ||
77 |
Sandon Karinsky
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.3% | PB | |
78 |
Doak Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
79 |
Austin Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 596 | +4.7% | SB | |
80 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 590 | +7.2% | SB | |
81 |
Andres Ruh
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 682 | +2.9% | SB | |
82 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
83 |
Jeffrey Vahiny
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 566 | -2.9% | ||
84 |
Streett Martin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 554 | -1.0% | ||
85 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 579 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Blake Manoff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean McClellan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |