Swimcloud

New England Swimming Senior Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:34.94
953 +1.1% PB
2 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:37.84
892 PB
3 Andrew Babyak Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:39.22
834 +1.5% PB
4 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:40.68
815
5 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 1:41.48
773 -1.5%
6 Tavis Siebert Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:41.90
857 +0.6% PB
7 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo 1:42.20
754
8 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:42.40
738
9 Kevin Spear Crimson Aquatics logo 1:42.53
735 -0.5%
10 Daniel Alber Gators Swim Club logo 1:43.22
717
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Christian Farricker unattached 1:40.73
814 +7.0% PB
12 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:42.32
772 PB
13 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:42.40
749 +3.6% PB
14 Mark Zoda Executive Swim C logo 1:42.41
738 +3.1% PB
15 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:42.59
839 +0.5% PB
16 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logo 1:43.12
751 PB
17 Cole Kuster Pva logo 1:43.57
739 +2.3% PB
18 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:43.78
808 PB
19 Keegan Drew Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:45.04
702
20 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo 1:45.05
701 +0.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:43.67
811 PB
22 Scott Spear Crimson Aquatics logo 1:43.94
852 -0.5%
23 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:44.18
724 PB
24 Chase Konstantakos Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:44.53
715 +5.0% PB
25 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 1:44.74
783 PB
26 Stephan Todorovic unattached 1:44.86
686 PB
27 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:45.49
659
28 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 1:45.67
760 PB
29 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 1:46.65
662
30 John Prindle Gators Swim Club logo 1:48.81
579
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:37.63
898 PB
2 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:37.84
892 PB
3 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:38.50
853 -2.6%
4 Andrew Babyak Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:39.95
814 +0.7% PB
5 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 1:40.46
800 -0.5%
6 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:40.77
781
7 Tavis Siebert Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:41.33
873 +1.1% PB
8 Daniel Alber Gators Swim Club logo 1:41.35
765 PB
9 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo 1:41.54
772
10 Kevin Spear Crimson Aquatics logo 1:41.77
754 +0.3% PB
11 Mark Zoda Executive Swim C logo 1:42.33
740 +3.2% PB
12 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:42.34
751 +3.7% PB
13 Keegan Drew Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:42.65
763
14 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logo 1:42.78
760 PB
15 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:42.89
831 +0.2% PB
16 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:42.94
755 PB
17 Cole Kuster Pva logo 1:43.03
753 +2.8% PB
18 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:43.59
813 PB
19 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo 1:43.62
738 +1.6% PB
20 Christian Farricker unattached 1:43.65
737 +4.3% SB
21 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:43.65
737 PB
22 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 1:43.86
806 PB
23 Chase Konstantakos Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:44.15
724 +5.3% PB
24 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:44.17
692
25 Scott Spear Crimson Aquatics logo 1:44.33
842 -0.8%
26 Calvin Yang Crimson Aquatics logo 1:44.48
685
27 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 1:44.51
789 PB
28 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:44.68
711 -0.4%
29 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:44.74
783
30 John Prindle Gators Swim Club logo 1:44.77
677
31 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 1:44.86
675 -3.6%
32 Stephan Todorovic unattached 1:45.05
681 PB
33 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 1:45.17
698
34 Coleman Komishane YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:45.19
678
35 Keagan Casey Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:45.23
771 PB
36 John Puksta YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 1:45.42
692 PB
37 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 1:45.59
668 -1.5%
38 Dillane Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:45.65
666 +11.5% PB
39 Liam Sweeney Gators Swim Club logo 1:45.78
663 +2.6% PB
40 Ben van Paassen Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:45.79
663 PB
41 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logo 1:45.84
682 +3.3% PB
42 Jack Freeman Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 1:45.93
648 PB
42 Ethan O'Connor Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:45.93
679 +2.7% SB
44 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 1:45.98
658 -1.0%
45 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:46.04
657 PB
46 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 1:46.15
654 PB
47 Trent Levasseur Executive Swim C logo 1:46.19
653
48 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:46.23
672 PB
49 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logo 1:46.29
671 PB
50 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 1:46.36
742 PB
51 Matthew Lashua YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 1:46.44
667 PB
52 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logo 1:46.58
737 PB
53 Sean Lannigan Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:46.61
643 +0.2% SB
54 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:46.80
638 +4.5% PB
54 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:46.80
658
56 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 1:46.87
730 0.0%
57 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logo 1:46.93
655 +0.1% PB
58 Alexander Shashkov Gators Swim Club logo 1:46.95
654 PB
59 Steven Amato Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:47.05
632 +1.3% SB
60 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:47.10
631 +3.2% SB
61 Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logo 1:47.11
630
62 Liam Conklin Gators Swim Club logo 1:47.40
643 PB
63 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:47.51
621 PB
64 Thomas Lafrance Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:47.52
640
65 Dalton Sousa Cape Cod Swim Club logo 1:47.82
613 +5.6% PB
66 Casey Keenan Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:47.86
612
67 Coleman Flynn Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:47.93
703 -0.8%
68 Aidan Wieler Cape Cod Swim Club logo 1:47.95
610 PB
69 Ethan Shepard Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:47.99
702 PB
70 Ben Guzovsky Gators Swim Club logo 1:48.00
702 PB
71 Quinn Nortonsmith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:48.01
609
72 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:48.21
697
73 Matt Stanley Crimson Aquatics logo 1:48.33
601
74 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logo 1:48.39
589
75 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logo 1:48.43
599
76 Josh Roberts North Shore Swim logo 1:48.55
596
77 Carlos Pinga Vermont Aquatic logo 1:48.67
685 -1.8%
78 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 1:48.80
610
79 Erik Linseisen Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:48.85
728 PB
80 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logo 1:48.94
576
81 Will Connolly Crimson Aquatics logo 1:49.32
717 -3.5%
82 Justin Papagelis United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:49.49
666
83 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logo 1:49.53
665 +0.2% PB
84 Ben Vesey Bayside-RI logo 1:49.59
561
85 Peter Guertin Crimson Aquatics logo 1:49.71
569 +1.1% SB
86 Ian Zito Envious logo 1:49.73
568
87 Dylan Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 1:50.01
562 -2.0%
88 Haofeng Liu Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:50.16
558 +2.6% SB
88 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:50.16
578 +0.6% PB
90 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logo 1:50.26
575 -1.3%
91 Justin DiSanto Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:50.37
645 +0.8% PB
92 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logo 1:50.38
691 PB
93 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logo 1:50.50
642 PB
94 Timothy Jinn Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:50.73
636
95 Will Fuchs Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:50.95
678 -0.8%
96 Conor Moran Phoenix Swimming logo 1:50.99
558 -2.3%
97 Andrew Mungovan Bayside-RI logo 1:51.28
522 -0.7%
98 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logo 1:51.32
551
99 Conor Hughes South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:51.34
531 +2.2% SB
100 Daniel Zhou Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:51.58
526
101 Brock Mozoki South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:51.73
753
101 Jake Eastman United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:51.73
542
103 Max Martin YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:52.02
505
104 Shaun Kronenwetter Upper Valley logo 1:52.53
524 +3.2% SB
Shotaro Shimazaki unattached NS
Emerson Kiefer Gators Swim Club logo NS
Nikolai Syssoev Gators Swim Club logo NS
Stevos Baczek Gators Swim Club logo NS

Filters