Swimcloud

New England Swimming Senior Championships

200 Fly Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:50.17
831 +3.6% PB
2 Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:51.66
800 +9.3% PB
3 Daniel Moran Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:54.78
735
4 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:55.45
855 PB
5 Adam Vlasic Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:55.60
790 -1.9%
6 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 1:55.77
730 PB
7 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:55.85
785 +4.9% PB
8 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:57.01
731 -1.1%
9 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:57.09
760 +0.9% PB
10 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:57.56
720 +4.6% SB
11 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:57.70
810 +0.1% PB
12 Thomas Lafrance Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 1:57.90
714
13 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:57.91
744 PB
14 Jack Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:58.48
676 -6.6%
15 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:58.57
659 +0.5% SB
16 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:58.67
790 +3.4% SB
17 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:59.02
722 +1.7% PB
18 Sean Riordan Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:59.94
633 PB
19 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:00.07
671 -0.8%
20 Jack Johnson Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 2:00.39
624 PB
21 Trent Levasseur Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:00.49
636
22 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:00.56
662 PB
23 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:00.84
656 PB
24 Matthew Lashua YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 2:01.34
646 +0.8% PB
25 Akira Lomvardas Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 2:01.64
839 +0.8% SB
26 Carlos Pinga Vermont Aquatic logoVermont Aquatic 2:01.67
671 +1.0% PB
27 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 2:01.73
639
28 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:01.76
612 +1.1% PB
29 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 2:01.84
637 -1.6%
30 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 2:02.03
607 +9.3% SB
31 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:02.35
586 -0.2%
32 Scott Spear Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:02.46
717 +0.4% SB
33 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:02.52
598
34 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 2:02.64
622
35 Ean Kiely Liquid Space Swim Club logoLiquid Space Swim Club 2:02.82
592 PB
36 Zachary Koffman Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:04.39
562 -0.9%
37 Dalton Sousa Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 2:04.83
554
38 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:05.30
572
39 Peter Guertin Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:05.31
545 -4.7%
40 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:05.87
591 -2.6%
41 Troy Pina unattached 2:05.98
519 -1.1%
42 Michael Ryan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 2:06.30
553 PB
43 Troy Feng Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 2:07.27
536
44 Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:07.30
535 +3.1% SB
45 BK Jeong South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 2:09.15
462 -0.9%
46 Dylan Walsh Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:09.21
475 -4.8%
47 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:09.61
524
48 Matthew Song Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:11.37
553
49 Conor Moran Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:13.61
425 -7.4%
Stephan Todorovic unattached NS
Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming NS