Swimcloud

New England Swimming Senior Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:24.67
901 PB
2 Andrew Babyak Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:29.17
832 -1.2%
3 Cole Kuster Pva logo 4:33.20
817 -1.5%
4 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:35.15
837 -0.7%
5 Christian Farricker unattached 4:37.16
778 +3.2% SB
6 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 4:38.65
740 -3.2%
7 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:44.65
670 -2.1%
8 Jack Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:49.78
638 -5.3%
9 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:55.58
587 +4.8% SB
Nick Torres Badger Swim Club (NY) logo DNF
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:39.71
754 +5.4% SB
12 Coleman Komishane YMCA of the North Shore logo 4:40.02
727 PB
13 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:41.59
712 +4.9% PB
14 Chase Konstantakos Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:42.40
729 +3.6% PB
15 Scott Spear Crimson Aquatics logo 4:42.41
820 +0.8% PB
16 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:43.11
813 +3.6% PB
17 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 4:46.34
669
18 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 4:47.00
687
19 Matthew Lashua YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 4:49.67
663 -1.2%
20 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 4:52.94
671
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:45.35
664 PB
22 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logo 4:46.68
690 +1.2% PB
23 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 4:48.23
714 PB
24 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logo 4:49.38
665
25 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logo 4:50.49
693
26 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:50.59
692 PB
27 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logo 4:51.04
688 -0.5%
28 Conor Hughes South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 4:52.01
618
29 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logo 4:52.62
613
30 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 4:54.11
661 -4.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:25.60
892 PB
2 Andrew Babyak Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:31.91
805 -2.2%
3 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:32.61
784 +2.2% PB
4 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 4:32.73
797 -1.0%
5 Christian Farricker unattached 4:34.08
808 +4.3% SB
6 Cole Kuster Pva logo 4:36.15
788 -2.6%
7 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:36.32
762 -1.0%
8 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:36.33
825 -1.1%
9 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:38.05
746 +10.5% SB
10 Jack Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:38.49
741 -1.2%
11 Nick Torres Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:40.30
749 PB
12 Coleman Komishane YMCA of the North Shore logo 4:40.42
723 PB
13 Daniel Moran Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 4:42.95
686
14 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 4:42.97
700
15 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:43.24
721 +4.2% SB
16 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:43.63
693 +4.2% PB
17 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:44.03
804 +3.3% PB
18 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 4:45.17
742 PB
19 Chase Konstantakos Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:46.97
687 +2.0% PB
20 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 4:47.17
685
21 Matthew Lashua YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 4:47.23
685 -0.4%
22 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:47.30
684 +5.0% PB
23 Scott Spear Crimson Aquatics logo 4:48.44
763 -1.4%
24 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:48.51
711 PB
25 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 4:48.67
710 -2.3%
26 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logo 4:48.83
708 PB
27 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:48.92
632 PB
28 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 4:49.15
705 PB
29 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:49.47
664 PB
30 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logo 4:50.16
658
31 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logo 4:50.27
695 -0.2%
32 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logo 4:50.84
652 -0.2%
33 Conor Hughes South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 4:50.88
628
34 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logo 4:51.30
624
35 Thomas Lafrance Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:52.01
642
36 Dillane Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:52.03
618 +1.8% SB
37 Zachary Beucler Crimson Aquatics logo 4:52.23
616 -0.4%
38 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 4:52.47
675 +1.3% PB
39 Alexander Shashkov Gators Swim Club logo 4:52.49
637
40 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logo 4:52.65
636 +0.8% PB
41 CJ Sheldon unattached 4:52.76
724 PB
42 Ben Vesey Bayside-RI logo 4:53.39
592 PB
42 Adam Vlasic Phoenix Swimming logo 4:53.39
667
44 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 4:54.29
622
45 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 4:54.51
657
46 Jacob Bishop Solo Acquatics logo 4:54.55
596 PB
47 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 4:54.89
616 PB
48 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 4:56.40
603
48 Zachary Koffman Phoenix Swimming logo 4:56.40
580 -0.1%
50 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 4:56.43
641
51 Dalton Sousa Cape Cod Swim Club logo 4:56.66
578 +3.9% SB
52 Keagan Casey Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:56.76
638
53 Jack Freeman Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 4:56.78
563
54 Akira Lomvardas Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:56.84
777 -0.3%
55 Will Connolly Crimson Aquatics logo 4:56.91
687 -5.5%
56 Tyler Lutz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:57.05
775 +2.5% PB
57 Carlos Pinga Vermont Aquatic logo 4:57.66
630 -1.4%
58 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 4:57.68
569 -2.7%
59 Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logo 4:57.93
567
60 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo 4:57.95
590 -3.9%
61 Michael Ryan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 4:59.23
579
62 Steven Amato Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:59.52
553
63 Haofeng Liu Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:59.94
550 +1.2% SB
64 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 5:00.39
606
65 Harrison Haines Gators Swim Club logo 5:00.77
530
66 Liam Sweeney Gators Swim Club logo 5:00.86
542
67 Connor Casey Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 5:02.70
587
68 Ian Zito Envious logo 5:03.18
523
69 Timothy Jinn Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 5:03.85
577
70 Matthew Coughlin Kingfish Swimming logo 5:03.87
577 -2.3%
71 Justin DiSanto Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 5:04.09
575 -3.0%
72 John Emberley Crimson Aquatics logo 5:04.87
532
73 Peter Guertin Crimson Aquatics logo 5:10.07
467 -4.4%
74 Dylan Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 5:14.96
429 -7.0%
Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logo NS
Ryan Feeley Badger Swim Club (NY) logo NS
Ben Guzovsky Gators Swim Club logo DNF
Sean Lannigan Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo NS
Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo NS
Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logo NS
Emerson Kiefer Gators Swim Club logo NS
Keegan Drew Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo NS
Josh Roberts North Shore Swim logo NS
Aidan O'Brien Crimson Aquatics logo DNF
Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo NS

Filters