Swimcloud

New England Swimming Senior Championships

400 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 3:53.48
894 +1.8% PB
2 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 3:56.27
864 +1.4% PB
3 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 3:59.06
846 +0.6% SB
4 Tavis Siebert Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 3:59.31
893 +6.4% PB
5 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 4:01.29
812 PB
6 Calvin Yang Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:01.73
790 -1.9%
7 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:02.35
862 PB
8 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:04.81
776 +1.7% PB
9 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 4:05.54
829 PB
10 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:09.88
736 -3.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 4:03.80
847 PB
12 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:05.23
782 +8.9% PB
13 Jack Johnson Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:05.43
753 PB
14 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 4:07.04
814 +1.4% PB
15 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:08.61
738 PB
16 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:08.65
738 -1.7%
17 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:09.13
743 PB
18 Stephan Todorovic unattached 4:11.68
708 +3.4% PB
19 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 4:11.86
717 -1.8%
20 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:12.24
702 +3.0% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 4:07.36
811 PB
22 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 4:08.08
857 +5.0% PB
23 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:10.71
700 PB
24 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:11.44
693 PB
25 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 4:11.83
717 +2.2% PB
26 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 4:13.60
700 PB
27 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 4:14.99
736 +4.7% PB
28 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 4:16.12
675 PB
29 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 4:16.84
641 PB
30 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:18.28
655 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 3:55.46
873 +1.0% PB
2 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 3:59.13
834 +0.3% SB
3 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 3:59.44
892 PB
4 Calvin Yang Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:00.32
805 -1.3%
5 Tavis Siebert Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:00.98
876 +5.8% SB
6 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 4:01.46
810 PB
7 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 4:04.14
794 -1.5%
8 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:04.27
782 +2.0% PB
9 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:04.37
791 -0.9%
10 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 4:05.55
829 PB
11 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:05.97
775 +8.6% PB
12 Jack Johnson Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:08.47
722 PB
13 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 4:08.54
799 +0.8% SB
14 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 4:08.66
798 PB
15 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:09.19
732 PB
16 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:09.43
730 -2.0%
17 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:09.83
726 +3.9% PB
18 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 4:10.13
734 -1.1%
19 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:10.26
732 PB
20 Stephan Todorovic unattached 4:11.67
708 +3.4% PB
21 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 4:13.18
753
22 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 4:13.62
672 PB
23 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 4:14.26
796 +2.6% PB
24 Matthew Lashua YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 4:14.43
691
25 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:14.87
687 +1.6% PB
26 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:14.95
659
27 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 4:15.31
683 PB
28 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 4:16.34
723 +4.2% PB
29 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 4:16.47
672 PB
30 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:16.64
643 PB
31 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 4:16.83
668 PB
32 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 4:17.53
662 +0.0% PB
33 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:18.06
759 PB
34 Will Connolly Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:18.47
755 -1.8%
35 Ryan Lee Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:18.52
642 +2.5% SB
36 Dalton Sousa Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:18.92
638 +0.9% SB
37 Ben van Paassen Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 4:18.96
638
38 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:19.08
647 -0.2%
39 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 4:19.09
647
40 Liam Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:19.30
645 +7.4% PB
41 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 4:19.39
644
42 Mason Pomroy Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:19.42
693 -0.3%
43 Andrew Lapin The Current logoThe Current 4:19.84
630 -1.7%
44 Mitchell Dubey Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:20.42
841 +3.9% PB
45 Andreas Cappelletto Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:20.78
621
46 Jason Amato Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:21.64
725 +1.8% PB
47 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 4:22.32
666 +2.5% PB
48 Ben Vesey Bayside-RI logoBayside-RI 4:22.38
589 PB
49 Akira Lomvardas Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:22.43
822
50 Lucas Haddad Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 4:25.17
639 PB
51 Atticus Kangas Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 4:25.32
579 PB
52 Dylan Walsh Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:26.85
565 -3.2%
53 Conor Moran Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:30.12
546 -3.5%
54 Matthew Song Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 4:33.35
618
Erik Hansen Upper Valley logoUpper Valley DQ
Christian Farricker unattached NS
Steven Amato Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) NS
Tyler Lutz Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS
Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club NS