Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Scott House
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cooper Tyler
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Brester
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hayes Varvel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Fuchs
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Doug Wright
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 811 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Tanner Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Scott House
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 763 | – | ||
4 |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 700 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Tyler
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 763 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Brester
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 726 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 689 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 674 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Johnson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 722 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hayes Varvel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 721 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 652 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 677 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Doug Wright
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 644 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 672 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 671 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 630 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Fuchs
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 659 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Creed Farthing
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 670 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Daniel Pearson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 621 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Jacob Bibeau
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 540 | +10.7% | SB | |
21 |
Will Serad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
– |
Greyson Williams
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Streater
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – |