Swimcloud

Indiana Age Group Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:10.90
904
2 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:11.72
889
3 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:13.88
849 PB
4 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 2:17.01
792 PB
5 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 2:20.75
726
6 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 2:21.37
716 +2.2% PB
7 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 2:22.18
702
8 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 2:24.74
658 +4.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gannon Crosser Yorktown Swim Club logo 2:20.60
828
10 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 2:21.27
817 +1.4% PB
11 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:23.37
780
12 William Raches Riviera Swim Club logo 2:23.65
776 +2.6% PB
13 Connor Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:23.71
775
14 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:25.72
642
15 Logan Ayres Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:28.33
599 -0.4%
16 Louis Henderson Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:30.65
660
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:16.63
799
2 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:16.90
794
3 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 2:18.65
763 PB
4 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:19.67
745 PB
5 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 2:22.69
693 +1.3% PB
6 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 2:23.23
684
7 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 2:23.90
672
8 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 2:24.44
663 +4.4% PB
9 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 2:24.94
754 -1.1%
10 Gannon Crosser Yorktown Swim Club logo 2:25.17
750
11 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:25.25
749
12 William Raches Riviera Swim Club logo 2:25.39
746 +1.5% PB
13 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:26.40
631
14 Connor Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:26.49
728
15 Logan Ayres Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:27.80
608 -0.0%
16 Louis Henderson Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:28.37
697 PB
17 Aidan Tharp Duneland Swim Club logo 2:29.24
584
18 Nicholas Weber East Central logo 2:30.53
564
19 Everett Burns Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:32.20
538
20 William Longfellow Riviera Swim Club logo 2:33.38
616 +3.5% PB
21 Samuel Smith Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 2:33.60
613
22 Gavin Nagdeman Duneland Swim Club logo 2:34.99
591 +0.3% PB
23 Cole Karnes Michiana Stars Swimming logo 2:35.34
489 -1.1%
24 Nicholas Sommers Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:36.58
567 PB
25 Saaketh Reddy Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 2:36.64
566 -1.9%

Filters