Swimcloud

Indiana Age Group Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 1:00.26
825 +4.9% PB
2 Christopher Holmes Mako Swim Team logo 1:00.28
824
3 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:00.34
822
4 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 1:00.81
803 +4.9% PB
5 Ryan Malicki Carmel Swim Club logo 1:01.51
776 +3.6% PB
6 Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo 1:01.56
774
7 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:01.59
773 +6.3% PB
8 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:01.77
766 +4.6% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 1:02.53
844 PB
10 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 1:03.14
713
10 Thristan Callejas Sugar Creek Swim Club logo 1:03.14
713 +3.7% PB
12 Blake Rains Franklin Regional logo 1:03.18
712 +0.7% PB
13 Brody Page PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:03.36
705 +1.2% PB
14 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.59
804 +1.1% PB
15 Matt Gacek Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:04.23
672
16 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:07.59
551
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christopher Holmes Mako Swim Team logo 1:00.67
809
2 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 1:00.77
805 +4.1% PB
3 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:00.90
800
4 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 1:01.19
788 +4.3% PB
5 Ryan Malicki Carmel Swim Club logo 1:01.81
764 +3.1% PB
6 Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo 1:02.21
749
7 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:02.42
741 +5.0% PB
9 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 1:02.84
832 PB
8 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:02.84
725 +2.9% PB
10 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.10
823 +1.8% PB
11 Brody Page PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:03.25
709 +1.3% PB
12 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 1:03.45
702
13 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:03.62
695
13 Thristan Callejas Sugar Creek Swim Club logo 1:03.62
695 +3.0% PB
15 Matt Gacek Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:03.74
691
16 Blake Rains Franklin Regional logo 1:03.96
682 -0.6%
17 Cavan Cameron unattached 1:04.57
660 +0.9% PB
18 aj robertson Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.62
765 +0.3% PB
19 Owen Dankert Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 1:04.67
764 PB
20 Samuel Smith Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 1:04.79
759 PB
21 Reed Beaumont Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:05.41
629 +4.4% PB
22 Daniel Utterback Donner Swim Club logo 1:06.55
695
23 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 1:07.21
565 +6.9% PB
24 Jacob Siewers Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 1:07.37
559
25 Hayden Jones Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:08.00
537
26 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:08.59
623 PB
27 Ian Clausen Yorktown Swim Club logo 1:09.69
480 -2.3%
28 Charlie Krone Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:12.07
403

Filters