Swimcloud

Indiana Age Group Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 59.94
944
2 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 1:02.98
827 +5.7% PB
3 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:03.20
818
4 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:04.16
886 PB
5 Gannon Crosser Yorktown Swim Club logo 1:04.77
863 +1.8% PB
6 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.94
857 +6.8% PB
Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo DQ
Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.94
857 +0.0% PB
10 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 1:05.46
735
11 Anthony Ries Fish Aquatics logo 1:05.57
731
12 Nicholas Weber East Central logo 1:06.17
709
13 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:06.79
687
14 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.95
681 +1.8% PB
15 Aidan Tharp Duneland Swim Club logo 1:07.93
646 -0.8%
16 Nicholas Sommers Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:08.13
743 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:02.44
847 -2.1%
2 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:02.74
836
3 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:03.54
805
4 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 1:03.85
794 +4.4% PB
5 Gannon Crosser Yorktown Swim Club logo 1:04.56
871 +2.2% PB
6 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.88
756 +2.1% PB
7 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:05.02
854 PB
8 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.64
832 +5.8% PB
9 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.83
825 -1.4%
10 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 1:06.65
692
11 Nicholas Weber East Central logo 1:06.74
688
12 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:07.00
679
13 Aidan Tharp Duneland Swim Club logo 1:07.16
674 +0.4% PB
14 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 1:07.31
668 +1.3% PB
15 Nicholas Sommers Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:07.52
764 PB
16 Anthony Ries Fish Aquatics logo 1:08.08
641
17 Logan Ayres Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:08.09
641 -1.3%
18 Bradley Norris Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:08.62
623 +6.2% PB
19 William Raches Riviera Swim Club logo 1:08.77
721 +3.2% PB
20 Everett Burns Lawrence Swim Team logo 1:09.07
607 +1.6% PB
21 Griffin Poulsen Munster Swim Club logo 1:09.10
606 -2.1%
22 Gus Spradlin Great Swimming logo 1:09.55
591
23 Samuel Smith Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 1:09.58
693
24 Matthew Hoskins PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:09.91
579 +0.4% PB
25 Louis Henderson Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:10.18
672 +3.9% PB
26 Charles Rogers Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:10.61
658 -0.2%
27 Gavin Nagdeman Duneland Swim Club logo 1:10.91
648 -2.6%
28 Joshua Lee Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:11.12
538 +2.2% PB
29 Cole Karnes Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:11.52
525 -0.8%
30 Matt Gacek Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:12.60
490
31 Bryce Scott Duneland Swim Club logo 1:12.85
482 +5.2% PB
32 Charlie Krone Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:13.37
466 +2.6% PB

Filters