Swimcloud

Indiana Age Group Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 2:13.14
841 +6.2% PB
2 Anthony Ries Fish Aquatics logo 2:13.28
838 +6.6% PB
3 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 2:14.41
819
4 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 2:18.35
871 +6.2% PB
5 Thristan Callejas Sugar Creek Swim Club logo 2:18.86
742 +3.2% PB
6 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 2:19.54
731
7 Blake Rains Franklin Regional logo 2:20.35
717 +4.8% PB
8 Christopher Holmes Mako Swim Team logo 2:21.66
696
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:18.35
751
10 Brody Page PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:23.43
667 +2.8% PB
11 Cavan Cameron unattached 2:24.00
657 +2.7% PB
12 aj robertson Carmel Swim Club logo 2:25.05
761 +11.9% PB
13 Samuel Smith Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 2:25.91
747 PB
14 Matt Gacek Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:27.20
606
15 Owen Dankert Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 2:30.45
676 PB
16 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 2:31.29
543 +10.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 2:15.56
799 +4.5% PB
2 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 2:16.88
776
3 Anthony Ries Fish Aquatics logo 2:17.43
767 +3.7% PB
4 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 2:18.57
747
5 Christopher Holmes Mako Swim Team logo 2:19.87
725
6 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 2:20.53
835 +4.7% PB
7 Thristan Callejas Sugar Creek Swim Club logo 2:21.38
700 +1.5% PB
8 Blake Rains Franklin Regional logo 2:22.93
675 +3.0% PB
9 Cavan Cameron unattached 2:24.16
655 +2.6% PB
10 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:24.68
646
11 Owen Dankert Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 2:25.33
756 PB
12 Brody Page PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:25.45
634 +1.4% PB
13 Samuel Smith Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 2:25.47
754 PB
14 aj robertson Carmel Swim Club logo 2:28.56
705 +9.8% PB
15 Matt Gacek Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:31.73
536
16 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 2:32.47
525 +10.0% PB
17 Zane Hendrickson Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 2:32.50
644
18 Dane Market Plainfield Community Aquatics logo 2:34.00
502 +1.9% PB
19 Griffen Weber Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:34.41
496
20 Andrew Almazan Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:37.35
453
21 Jacob Siewers Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 2:37.83
446
22 Wi Crackel Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:39.24
544
23 William Rhodenizer Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 2:40.23
412
24 Daniel Bennett Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:40.73
522 +3.3% PB
25 William Raches Riviera Swim Club logo 2:41.77
507
26 Alex Russo Carmel Swim Club logo 2:41.93
505 +3.0% PB

Filters