Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 30 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 27 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 26 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 25 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 24 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 22 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 21 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Simon Davies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Thaddeus Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +4.3% | SB | |
15 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +4.9% | SB | |
19 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | – | ||
23 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Lichtenberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Klenner
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
35 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Lucas Lobring
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB |