Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 30 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 27 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 25 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 22 | +7.2% | SB | |
8 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Simon Davies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Thaddeus Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +6.7% | PB | |
30 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Marko Tasic
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – |