Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 30 | +2.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 27 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 26 | -1.8% | |||
4 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 25 | +1.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 24 | +3.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 23 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 22 | +3.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 21 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Reagan Thom
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 14 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 11 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
18 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
19 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Atkins
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 693 | +8.2% | PB | |
27 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 672 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 659 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | +5.4% | PB | |
30 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 639 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 603 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 598 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 880 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 816 | +0.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 795 | -1.6% | |||
4 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 768 | +0.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 755 | +3.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 753 | +0.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 757 | +2.7% | SB | ||
8 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 749 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 698 | +0.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 695 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 742 | -1.9% | |||
13 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 705 | +0.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Reagan Thom
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 679 | +3.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 677 | +2.7% | SB | ||
17 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 692 | -2.4% | |||
18 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 667 | +1.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Brooke Atkins
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 666 | +2.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 680 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 655 | +2.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 670 | +3.3% | SB | ||
23 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 653 | +1.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 647 | – | |||
26 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 662 | +6.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 660 | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 641 | – | |||
29 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 646 | +0.2% | SB | ||
31 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 649 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 628 | +1.3% | SB | ||
33 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 638 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Annie Levy
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 624 | – | |||
35 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 635 | – | |||
36 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 635 | – | |||
37 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | +4.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | +0.4% | SB | ||
40 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 632 | +1.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 616 | +3.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 632 | – | |||
43 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 630 | +3.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Lauren Hans
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 629 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 611 | – | |||
47 |
Michaela Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 626 | – | |||
48 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 620 | +2.7% | PB | ||
49 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 602 | – | |||
50 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 594 | +3.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 590 | +4.0% | SB | ||
52 |
Hannah Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 588 | – | |||
54 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 584 | +7.4% | PB | ||
55 |
Ellie Denice
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 581 | – | |||
56 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 567 | – | |||
57 |
Meghan Tester
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 577 | – | |||
58 |
Sam Horton
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 579 | – | |||
59 |
Vivian Kraabel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 570 | +3.2% | PB | ||
60 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 551 | – | |||
61 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 549 | – | |||
63 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 561 | – | |||
64 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Kristen Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 542 | +7.1% | PB | ||
66 |
Zora Emmert
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 556 | – | |||
67 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 533 | – | |||
69 |
Lissy Vanette
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 543 | – | |||
70 |
Caitlin Hubbs
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 528 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Jenaka Hawkins
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 537 | +6.6% | PB | ||
72 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 534 | +1.2% | PB | ||
73 |
Lindsay Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 525 | +5.2% | PB | ||
74 |
Kinsey Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 497 | – | |||
75 |
Cassidy Martin
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 475 | – | |||
76 |
Emma Horton
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 491 | – | |||
77 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 468 | – | |||
78 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 452 | – | |||
79 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 464 | -3.7% | |||
80 |
Hayley Hatfield
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 382 | – | |||
– |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | |||
– |
Madison Forsythe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |