Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 30 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 27 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 26 | +5.1% | SB | ||
4 |
Mate Kovacs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 24 | +3.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 23 | +2.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Gabi Gomez Treig
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | +3.5% | SB | ||
8 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Heidecker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Barsanti
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Hamblin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brady Stabler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dale Williams
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 838 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 798 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
29 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 728 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 706 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 904 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 864 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 849 | +4.0% | SB | |
4 |
Mate Kovacs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 845 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 826 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gabi Gomez Treig
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 824 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 813 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 847 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 810 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Heidecker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 794 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Brandon Hamblin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 781 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Barsanti
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 775 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dale Williams
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 755 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 754 | -5.8% | ||
20 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 796 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brady Stabler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
23 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 753 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
24 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 781 | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 780 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 744 | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Vitor Botana
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 732 | – | ||
29 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
30 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 823 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 725 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 731 | – | PB | |
33 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 719 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Robert Hass
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 720 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 796 | – | PB | |
36 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | +2.0% | SB | |
39 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
40 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
43 |
Mack Nesbit
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
44 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | +5.0% | PB | |
47 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 665 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Trevor Adcock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 673 | – | ||
49 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 672 | – | PB | |
50 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 755 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 746 | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 695 | – | ||
53 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
56 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 737 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Marcus Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
58 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 640 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Jacob Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 639 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 731 | +4.6% | SB | |
60 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 637 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 679 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
65 |
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 631 | +2.7% | PB | |
66 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 675 | – | ||
67 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 672 | -2.8% | ||
68 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 719 | +2.4% | PB | |
69 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
69 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 717 | +2.9% | PB | |
71 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 666 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jakob Mumper
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
73 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 710 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 621 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 609 | -3.2% | ||
77 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
77 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 652 | +2.4% | PB | |
79 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
80 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 642 | – | PB | |
80 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
82 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
83 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 636 | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Joe Radde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | +2.9% | PB | |
85 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 590 | +6.7% | SB | |
86 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 593 | – | PB | |
87 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
88 |
Dalton Polley
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 590 | – | ||
89 |
Noah Fishel
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
90 |
Sanders Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
91 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
92 |
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
93 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 593 | +0.5% | SB | |
94 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 586 | +4.0% | PB | |
95 |
Brandon Raley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
96 |
Christopher Walton
Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club
|
Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
97 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 543 | -1.0% | ||
98 |
Dalton Lawver
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 461 | – | ||
99 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 625 | +3.6% | PB | |
100 |
Isaac Theising
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Couet
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – |